LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.074330.086400.078500.10321
Albania0.117200.139800.123000.12937
Algeria0.182640.052700.050260.09423
American Samoa0.030530.018800.024250.04437
Andorra0.014640.016700.015310.01904
Angola0.048020.041000.071550.07128
Anguilla0.119360.178500.125270.17217
Antarctica0.464311.019800.581861.06419
Antigua and Barbuda0.153960.153600.162120.17656
Argentina0.004360.005000.004530.00816
Armenia0.078400.090900.082270.11172
Aruba0.065520.077400.068730.07132
Australia0.008280.008600.008620.01146
Austria0.013100.005600.013690.01641
Azerbaijan0.153310.175900.161430.16798
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.051830.093000.080370.08479
Bangladesh0.012130.012000.024400.02610
Barbados0.059080.067900.058920.08606
Belarus0.209900.195900.224070.28845
Belgium0.013420.017700.014020.03503
Belize0.154470.189300.162660.17785
Benin0.114580.211500.120300.18681
Bermuda0.021530.026900.023060.02686
Bhutan0.041610.048900.041150.04623
Bolivia0.061980.068200.065530.07556
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.111290.134500.117310.12372
Botswana0.133740.165600.140890.11786
Brazil0.004040.002700.004200.00705
British Virgin Islands0.120980.134600.054630.12946
Brunei Darussalam0.021380.030000.022900.02834
Bulgaria0.003640.005600.003780.02022
Burkina Faso0.153560.204300.161700.20435
Burundi0.222210.395900.233380.38728
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.033200.036100.034790.03960
Cameroon0.067040.089800.070330.08396
Cape Verde0.133980.119300.125190.13032
Cayman Islands0.038430.037900.034290.05229
Central African Republic0.220450.266300.231530.26152
Chad0.239340.225000.251410.37837
Chile0.007260.004900.008500.01136
China0.0103810.010000.044500.06737
Colombia0.006610.004800.006880.00959
Comoros0.376200.330400.415000.40510
Congo0.236700.304100.138790.34355
Cook Islands0.401590.875100.422200.75398
Costa Rica0.015900.015600.016630.01833
Côte d'Ivoire0.215480.152900.226300.21350
Croatia0.004170.008400.003200.08891
Cuba0.432570.409000.454810.54162
Cyprus0.007000.021900.069500.07150
Czech Republic0.013190.007800.008400.01066
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.177010.203900.186330.25502
Denmark0.007800.004000.005000.00887
Diego Garcia0.288041.036000.456380.96036
Djibouti0.222290.256500.233460.25685
Dominica0.117050.143600.104730.13875
Dominican Republic0.025710.026900.026800.02892
Dominican Republic0.025710.026900.026800.02892
Dominican Republic0.025710.026900.026800.02892
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.096540.085900.101300.10671
Egypt0.051130.059000.054130.06193
El Salvador0.075040.069900.062460.06186
Equatorial Guinea0.126340.366300.179280.30761
Eritrea0.166370.195300.175150.18592
Estonia0.009510.009200.009930.01368
Ethiopia0.164880.165600.173590.18701
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.411781.203800.432930.86239
Faroe Islands0.007800.009000.008130.01586
Fiji0.210220.222300.220760.20579
Finland0.023400.039800.024500.19741
France0.009100.003600.010200.01911
French Guiana0.009100.008800.009500.01445
French Polynesia0.136010.147200.143280.18255
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.271170.324500.284920.31059
Gambia0.183570.155600.192710.29749
Georgia0.110980.134900.118940.12396
Germany0.003000.002200.004000.00667
Ghana0.151170.154000.159180.18396
Gibraltar0.024360.028300.025510.02885
Greece0.005690.004100.007630.00940
Greenland0.035400.043700.037110.07968
Grenada0.089910.130900.094360.11343
Guadeloupe0.010050.008800.010500.01388
Guam0.013870.016500.014490.01710
Guatemala0.086790.067700.059830.06205
Guinea0.228070.294100.280930.29918
Guinea-Bissau0.259900.371500.225400.37020
Guyana0.070840.086500.074330.07959
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.125120.139300.145510.17760
Honduras0.093820.109600.091180.09824
Hong Kong0.021130.026700.022640.02553
Hungary0.003800.005500.005530.02523
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.008500.005800.007380.01120
India0.007400.012000.020300.02070
Indonesia0.021280.007300.022800.02712
Iran0.049380.060200.051790.08618
Iraq0.098810.100500.099820.11022
Ireland0.005910.004700.006670.00896
Israel0.004100.002800.004260.00759
Italy0.010020.002400.003980.00688
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.134880.127800.142080.15252
Japan0.013510.013500.014120.01670
Jordan0.084950.095100.081220.12916
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.016600.031700.013190.03245
Kenya0.088660.063400.088540.10052
Kiribati2.201161.176502.3164912.25270
Korea0.009130.008900.009530.01314
Kosovo0.156100.060500.164370.23837
Kuwait0.021000.028400.022500.02722
Kyrgyz Republic0.078990.094100.082890.09903
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.055960.057500.058700.06291
Latvia0.025270.164400.027980.12816
Lebanon0.063700.073600.067340.06948
Lesotho0.302790.182800.318200.29446
Liberia0.262250.271600.275520.29480
Libya0.107350.199000.112650.13686
Liechtenstein0.041990.050300.044540.04999
Lithuania0.029750.125300.124000.10650
Luxembourg0.019840.097400.020780.01278
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.050430.090000.052900.06808
Macedonia0.111450.130200.107440.12284
Madagascar0.400190.480900.420720.41018
Malawi0.241420.273600.253600.27153
Malaysia0.007930.006900.008260.01259
Maldives0.364360.669600.506200.64236
Mali0.149670.136100.157100.16750
Malta0.035360.090200.037060.04500
Marshall Islands0.161280.207100.169800.19279
Martinique0.010020.009800.009800.01424
Mauritania0.291660.400500.306480.38029
Mauritius0.081770.089500.123000.13050
Mexico0.003060.007500.003170.00549
Micronesia0.149340.438300.145520.40883
Moldova0.152500.178600.160570.17325
Monaco0.047110.058200.051390.05329
Mongolia0.012450.010500.013000.01565
Montenegro0.122310.150500.114650.22520
Montserrat0.136660.204500.143960.22277
Morocco0.012210.013600.014440.01659
Mozambique0.099930.122500.104880.13032
Myanmar0.057750.046700.060580.09740
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.025610.029600.026830.03588
Nauru1.489351.144101.567211.11850
Nepal0.083320.086500.072510.12073
Netherlands0.004440.010900.007360.01060
Netherlands Antilles0.052900.038700.056010.05458
New Caledonia0.149630.167200.157060.29042
New Zealand0.016320.011100.010180.01397
Nicaragua0.098900.113500.103790.10884
Niger0.141560.178600.138630.20134
Nigeria0.038700.043500.035170.06931
Niue0.418881.306000.554561.24386
North Korea0.265300.312500.278740.31675
Northern Mariana Islands0.026460.037600.027720.04170
Norway0.004670.002900.004860.00745
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.080280.098900.084240.08695
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.019280.011000.032220.03710
Palau0.161790.193700.141920.21845
Panama0.015450.018100.016160.01902
Papua New Guinea0.288460.430000.519210.61597
Paraguay0.017760.016600.018590.02319
Peru0.003370.001900.003540.00654
Philippines0.071290.080600.066290.08977
Poland0.008090.008000.008430.01205
Portugal0.006710.002700.006990.03050
Puerto Rico0.005290.004100.005520.00959
Puerto Rico0.005290.004100.005520.00959
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.112230.133500.118290.13140
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.009480.010000.009900.01779
Romania0.003190.003200.004600.00737
Russian Federation0.009410.009600.009830.01436
Rwanda0.149390.121500.156810.20145
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.605151.009900.636481.25124
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.306571.230400.422001.01000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.144400.142600.079440.12495
Saint Lucia0.092400.108800.097470.11293
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.109700.132300.115130.17075
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.088930.106900.093320.12278
Samoa0.354180.822700.450360.86433
San Marino0.013720.017300.015190.06057
Sao Tome and Principe0.531570.650700.559020.78244
Saudi Arabia0.779000.076300.779000.82400
Senegal0.132380.157100.139450.18481
Serbia0.083330.126900.109380.12639
Seychelles0.317120.514000.372000.44926
Sierra Leone0.294400.358300.309370.33434
Singapore0.005960.004700.006720.01035
Sint Maarten0.083040.076300.087650.08185
Slovak Republic0.002810.003000.004340.00786
Slovenia0.030810.145100.009500.11700
Solomon Islands0.647860.745001.739320.76435
Somalia0.107400.105100.112710.21330
South Africa0.018780.045500.030160.08109
South Sudan0.196300.279100.206110.28562
Spain0.004620.002800.004810.00732
Sri Lanka0.104160.103300.109830.10418
Sudan0.091010.108500.096010.11736
Suriname0.250910.117700.114690.14685
Swaziland0.089400.103300.093810.10790
Sweden0.005780.002200.004050.00693
Switzerland0.070830.011000.012360.01739
Syrian Arab Republic0.148950.103300.156340.18870
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.048740.015000.018400.01821
Tajikistan0.109160.138600.114570.10055
Tanzania0.203940.209800.214150.23443
Thailand0.012370.011100.030000.03300
The Bahamas0.118780.135900.124670.12418
Timor-Leste0.154760.198900.063000.23056
Togolese Republic0.187580.208200.195000.22204
Tokelau0.459611.452000.306641.28653
Tonga2.047820.800202.155070.90087
Trinidad and Tobago0.045200.054900.169500.18000
Tunisia0.465190.650500.489150.51274
Turkey0.018530.023100.018040.02392
Turkmenistan0.070850.088200.074350.08042
Turks and Caicos Islands0.102500.136300.094250.13905
Tuvalu0.549631.146700.578031.13266
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.006670.016700.006950.01874
Uganda0.094730.204500.094170.24156
Ukraine0.073550.107300.094100.10416
United Arab Emirates0.779000.060200.779000.82400
United Kingdom0.004780.001000.004980.00741
Uruguay0.028330.031300.029690.03316
USA and Canada0.003000.001000.003400.00580
Uzbekistan0.064960.066700.106500.12750
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu1.103780.809201.161350.96642
Vatican City State0.09520
Venezuela0.009130.007100.010310.01286
Vietnam0.044700.045500.046870.04692
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.203800.239300.203340.47401
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.100360.112400.105320.11179
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.261590.233600.274830.32223
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.143240.086500.150850.10944
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.