LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.079550.074200.083470.10860
Albania0.117080.139800.122870.13115
Algeria0.172360.052700.046880.05214
American Samoa0.029020.018800.018740.06636
Andorra0.014640.018300.015310.01932
Angola0.045500.039800.065950.05653
Anguilla0.112970.175800.119070.16967
Antarctica0.447171.019800.601771.02477
Antigua and Barbuda0.156920.153600.165230.17110
Argentina0.004290.003600.004460.00817
Armenia0.100020.086500.104970.11543
Aruba0.080180.077400.084140.08181
Australia0.007990.008100.008340.01147
Austria0.024080.005600.025210.01810
Azerbaijan0.150220.175900.157680.16592
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.049100.093000.077160.08232
Bangladesh0.011260.012000.024400.02610
Barbados0.053480.067200.056610.08326
Belarus0.179330.200100.224070.29044
Belgium0.012870.019300.013250.02792
Belize0.151730.189300.150100.16344
Benin0.108370.217300.113320.23658
Bermuda0.020460.026100.021440.02684
Bhutan0.039410.048900.038220.04255
Bolivia0.055050.067200.057740.06931
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.112150.132500.118210.12370
Botswana0.119060.165600.124960.13605
Brazil0.003860.002700.004010.00700
British Virgin Islands0.124970.134600.051360.12516
Brunei Darussalam0.021150.030100.022660.02599
Bulgaria0.003660.005500.003800.02008
Burkina Faso0.184600.160200.193790.22115
Burundi0.216040.376800.214820.27376
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.031260.036100.033280.03761
Cameroon0.069830.089800.073160.08653
Cape Verde0.132820.122600.100490.12215
Cayman Islands0.030820.037900.032310.05120
Central African Republic0.217350.266300.216000.24684
Chad0.286180.346000.300710.39526
Chile0.007820.004900.008160.01037
China0.0110010.010000.044500.06737
Colombia0.006510.004600.006780.00961
Comoros0.354960.343900.415000.40510
Congo0.242560.304100.207260.32644
Cook Islands3.699920.875103.894130.74651
Costa Rica0.014450.015200.015110.01753
Côte d'Ivoire0.215480.078600.226300.21080
Croatia0.004020.005200.003200.04843
Cuba0.455350.409000.478790.53884
Cyprus0.005500.010900.069500.07150
Czech Republic0.012160.007700.008400.01043
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.191700.203900.201270.28270
Denmark0.007600.004000.005000.00887
Diego Garcia0.272301.036000.456380.96371
Djibouti0.218080.256500.229040.25150
Dominica0.114020.138900.120180.14261
Dominican Republic0.024370.026900.026800.02828
Dominican Republic0.024370.026900.026800.02828
Dominican Republic0.024370.026900.026800.02828
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.093270.078000.098390.10396
Egypt0.046480.057000.048740.06079
El Salvador0.071640.066500.059350.06516
Equatorial Guinea0.126340.364700.160810.26031
Eritrea0.157440.193500.165780.17666
Estonia0.009570.009500.010000.01375
Ethiopia0.160190.162400.168150.18294
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.244611.203800.255050.80368
Faroe Islands0.007470.009200.007780.01586
Fiji0.265820.216700.222940.22185
Finland0.015950.027200.024500.19835
France0.013340.004400.010200.01949
French Guiana0.009100.009200.009500.01445
French Polynesia0.143940.147200.151600.18164
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.260050.324500.273210.32028
Gambia0.231880.155600.243560.37730
Georgia0.107520.131300.112840.12274
Germany0.002900.002200.004060.00675
Ghana0.141650.142500.149190.18054
Gibraltar0.024390.029600.025540.02853
Greece0.005250.003900.005470.00950
Greenland0.035150.044200.036840.08250
Grenada0.079520.132100.083450.13298
Guadeloupe0.009110.009100.009510.01312
Guam0.013970.016500.014600.01726
Guatemala0.081680.067700.068020.05801
Guinea0.242040.294100.254650.29954
Guinea-Bissau0.255570.371500.268490.35231
Guyana0.070660.086500.074140.08081
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.119460.139300.140900.23326
Honduras0.087450.105800.091770.09849
Hong Kong0.022760.026700.023830.02591
Hungary0.003690.004800.005610.02536
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.008140.005800.007360.01120
India0.007400.012000.020300.02070
Indonesia0.013170.005300.013760.02853
Iran0.047650.051300.049970.10528
Iraq0.093560.110200.098700.11374
Ireland0.005580.004600.005820.00873
Israel0.004040.002800.004200.00771
Italy0.009560.002400.004020.00688
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.126660.127800.133460.16096
Japan0.013340.013400.013940.01630
Jordan0.080420.095100.081220.12327
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.017630.031700.013190.03326
Kenya0.091280.072800.082840.09457
Kiribati0.342211.064702.316491.17593
Korea0.009110.007200.009510.01279
Kosovo0.197030.062800.206870.22074
Kuwait0.017320.028400.018130.02556
Kyrgyz Republic0.078950.094100.082850.09866
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.054420.057500.057080.06051
Latvia0.024010.065200.035940.11433
Lebanon0.060950.077200.063940.06758
Lesotho0.384550.182800.404260.32168
Liberia0.233180.271600.244930.29508
Libya0.140150.184600.147110.15530
Liechtenstein0.042600.052300.045180.05015
Lithuania0.028210.122500.109750.10650
Luxembourg0.008820.094700.009210.01278
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.048290.088500.050650.06633
Macedonia0.112700.126300.107440.12553
Madagascar0.350600.480900.368520.42828
Malawi0.228030.249900.239510.27634
Malaysia0.007520.006700.007840.01239
Maldives0.344300.669600.506200.63005
Mali0.226180.142500.237560.18692
Malta0.034100.176300.035740.04724
Marshall Islands0.217380.207100.228290.20273
Martinique0.010200.009200.010660.01366
Mauritania0.274050.290900.287950.36923
Mauritius0.061310.058100.123000.13050
Mexico0.003090.007500.003200.00553
Micronesia0.351940.438300.369940.38766
Moldova0.148710.178600.156090.16511
Monaco0.044810.061000.051390.05402
Mongolia0.011320.010500.012340.01525
Montenegro0.120680.152200.122840.22520
Montserrat0.135320.204500.142550.21381
Morocco0.012080.013800.014480.01653
Mozambique0.103210.056500.108830.12041
Myanmar0.065900.045500.069140.09697
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.023570.029600.024680.03435
Nauru0.297741.144100.696651.29396
Nepal0.078880.086500.076920.11907
Netherlands0.004440.005300.007320.01060
Netherlands Antilles0.051940.038700.054990.05149
New Caledonia0.147550.177200.155390.28555
New Zealand0.014750.011100.009830.01364
Nicaragua0.098270.113500.103130.10307
Niger0.130200.159200.157590.24924
Nigeria0.038700.033800.035170.06607
Niue0.395741.306000.503161.52128
North Korea0.253760.312500.266590.30549
Northern Mariana Islands0.027590.037600.028910.04123
Norway0.004550.002900.004740.00742
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.080430.086500.080140.08652
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.018810.018300.031790.03601
Palau0.154460.193700.099490.18891
Panama0.015200.016600.015900.01967
Papua New Guinea0.286720.430000.425600.59358
Paraguay0.015040.010100.015720.02272
Peru0.003400.001900.003530.00676
Philippines0.067500.087000.066290.08745
Poland0.008260.008000.008560.01130
Portugal0.007880.002700.005160.03050
Puerto Rico0.004940.004100.005150.00943
Puerto Rico0.004940.004100.005150.00943
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.108060.133500.113400.12334
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.009250.008600.009660.01746
Romania0.003100.003200.004600.00737
Russian Federation0.009100.009600.009500.01411
Rwanda0.163590.097900.172220.21742
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.508101.009900.534320.88304
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.310021.230400.422001.01000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.117360.142600.079440.13709
Saint Lucia0.087600.108800.091930.11042
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.109060.140300.114460.21862
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.083890.105900.088540.12865
Samoa36.997300.8002038.944000.81003
San Marino0.013200.017800.023480.04827
Sao Tome and Principe0.504670.632900.530700.75334
Saudi Arabia0.058560.076300.061430.07160
Senegal0.120200.152700.126150.17810
Serbia0.095330.126900.109380.12623
Seychelles0.314180.514000.330190.43789
Sierra Leone0.280540.288300.294780.32850
Singapore0.005840.004700.006590.00991
Sint Maarten0.077420.076300.081230.08089
Slovak Republic0.002800.003000.004320.00725
Slovenia0.029610.126200.008860.11700
Solomon Islands0.580990.652001.437980.74667
Somalia0.120800.109800.126790.20649
South Africa0.018780.045400.039450.07826
South Sudan0.170590.254800.179070.27873
Spain0.004310.002800.004480.00719
Sri Lanka0.097710.103300.102540.11707
Sudan0.073120.105400.077230.11399
Suriname0.123640.117700.113150.14355
Swaziland0.090910.098900.095400.11803
Sweden0.005750.002200.004090.00696
Switzerland0.067070.011000.012640.02029
Syrian Arab Republic0.141370.078600.148890.18901
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.046180.014600.014220.01604
Tajikistan0.093260.138600.098380.12055
Tanzania0.197680.217400.195400.23458
Thailand0.010380.010700.030000.03300
The Bahamas0.124210.140300.130880.12209
Timor-Leste0.127500.198900.063000.22821
Togolese Republic0.187260.208200.195000.20951
Tokelau0.698261.452000.734481.25797
Tonga0.275910.800200.474640.88359
Trinidad and Tobago0.041470.048900.169500.18000
Tunisia0.509600.351300.535900.57868
Turkey0.016890.023100.017680.02142
Turkmenistan0.067070.085900.070370.07756
Turks and Caicos Islands0.096430.136300.091460.13683
Tuvalu0.199821.253700.652341.11890
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.014590.016400.015250.02308
Uganda0.091040.204500.090810.23027
Ukraine0.078890.080700.082780.09918
United Arab Emirates0.779000.067200.779000.82400
United Kingdom0.004480.001000.004660.00727
Uruguay0.026870.031300.028150.03165
USA and Canada0.003000.001000.003380.00579
Uzbekistan0.062490.066500.106500.12750
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu0.299980.809201.161351.06203
Vatican City State0.09520
Venezuela0.005280.005900.009800.01115
Vietnam0.041550.045500.044080.04871
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.197870.251500.207760.47617
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.092060.112400.097120.10948
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.246450.228200.258890.31743
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.134480.086500.141660.14099
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.