LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.039880.013800.041820.10710
Albania0.113010.139800.119120.12518
Algeria0.044130.055300.046270.05070
American Samoa0.017320.022700.018120.03440
Andorra0.012600.015800.013160.01906
Angola0.046420.028600.100420.07394
Anguilla0.139870.175500.146810.16575
Antarctica0.567660.991800.597010.93883
Antigua and Barbuda0.155610.164400.163860.17431
Argentina0.004010.002500.004170.00728
Armenia0.073340.088700.077460.13375
Aruba0.066700.075400.069970.07518
Australia0.007900.008400.009320.01268
Austria0.013330.008900.013920.00980
Azerbaijan0.152970.172400.161080.16764
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.033660.090600.081730.09104
Bangladesh0.020140.018200.020770.02371
Barbados0.123080.096300.083010.15033
Belarus0.207640.304100.218040.27870
Belgium0.013360.016100.013950.01814
Belize0.153800.182800.161940.17583
Benin0.167770.178600.176620.20943
Bermuda0.020540.024000.021520.02521
Bhutan0.039460.049500.041380.05254
Bolivia0.042310.087500.044880.06225
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.110330.112900.115800.12098
Botswana0.071070.079600.069410.08998
Brazil0.004670.003100.004870.00818
British Virgin Islands0.112690.124600.118780.14384
Brunei Darussalam0.019980.024100.020920.02556
Bulgaria0.009820.005300.010770.01881
Burkina Faso0.135940.152300.143200.14930
Burundi0.335560.410900.352690.42174
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.034820.040600.036500.04191
Cameroon0.069250.086400.072660.08843
Cape Verde0.112320.139800.118390.13052
Cayman Islands0.042280.063400.044850.07934
Central African Republic0.211400.273500.222000.30267
Chad0.308380.433200.324080.43720
Chile0.006520.004900.006690.00972
China0.003600.004200.006890.01486
Colombia0.008080.007100.008430.01231
Comoros0.176870.219400.154620.20093
Congo0.220230.315600.292700.32982
Cook Islands0.093090.634700.443040.62797
Costa Rica0.015190.016200.015890.01919
Côte d'Ivoire0.111130.149800.163020.19616
Croatia0.084690.010800.028500.06100
Cuba0.389030.452800.408980.55963
Cyprus0.004410.004700.005850.00905
Czech Republic0.012250.010200.012790.01547
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.163170.149300.155050.25403
Denmark0.005460.004700.005700.00917
Diego Garcia0.112060.135300.443501.21341
Djibouti0.227220.254700.238660.25850
Dominica0.128660.161500.135030.15012
Dominican Republic0.015190.016300.015890.01835
Dominican Republic0.015190.016300.015890.01835
Dominican Republic0.015190.016300.015890.01835
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.089920.102700.094370.10007
Egypt0.056520.030900.059290.06378
El Salvador0.088110.108400.076770.09617
Equatorial Guinea0.126340.361100.222580.35160
Eritrea0.167690.191100.176540.18702
Estonia0.009210.008700.009620.01405
Ethiopia0.073240.073300.077360.12591
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.354531.129800.372660.78398
Faroe Islands0.014350.014100.015000.02027
Fiji0.189020.201500.198440.21835
Finland0.013840.017600.017100.01974
France0.005800.004000.005970.00886
French Guiana0.009430.009100.009840.01283
French Polynesia0.113780.141800.119930.14945
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.270650.240300.276930.30178
Gambia0.380000.365000.425000.43000
Georgia0.070600.146900.074080.14419
Germany0.003300.002700.004000.00699
Ghana0.140160.173100.147120.16293
Gibraltar0.023880.027700.025010.02916
Greece0.009350.007500.009760.01608
Greenland0.033320.041200.034910.09677
Grenada0.120310.154200.116450.14987
Guadeloupe0.008640.008000.009020.01608
Guam0.012820.016100.013390.01870
Guatemala0.078130.065500.061470.07934
Guinea0.093090.280000.270350.29870
Guinea-Bissau0.258740.284400.271830.37555
Guyana0.081060.091600.085560.10772
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.093090.154400.183370.18936
Honduras0.088880.109400.093270.09976
Hong Kong0.011080.010000.012080.01603
Hungary0.003200.003500.004650.00749
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.008770.007600.009160.01278
India0.007000.012000.020300.02070
Indonesia0.014800.008700.015480.02092
Iran0.095490.057000.100720.12109
Iraq0.093880.062900.078010.09952
Ireland0.005590.004800.005830.00890
Israel0.004190.003000.004350.00810
Italy0.004540.002600.004720.00758
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.141530.147900.149060.17168
Japan0.014280.013200.014930.01787
Jordan0.080410.099100.080470.13087
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.005990.012700.009500.02843
Kenya0.076970.072800.080760.07976
Kiribati0.269410.752304.437351.03105
Korea0.009040.005000.008030.01148
Kosovo0.264950.060700.263820.30974
Kuwait0.018080.016700.018930.02982
Kyrgyz Republic0.079630.076300.076070.09375
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.048040.053200.050380.05650
Latvia0.012700.117500.016080.02853
Lebanon0.062640.072600.066220.06914
Lesotho0.083670.082900.088310.19019
Liberia0.241450.278300.253630.29034
Libya0.139990.069600.146940.19584
Liechtenstein0.043990.059700.046950.05299
Lithuania0.106500.120900.124000.10650
Luxembourg0.007840.006900.008170.01091
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.052370.047800.055440.06830
Macedonia0.094840.117800.098030.11849
Madagascar0.130130.430000.410770.43438
Malawi0.199680.185800.209660.27548
Malaysia0.010560.008600.011040.01749
Maldives0.302530.682000.400120.55790
Mali0.144040.132900.151700.14691
Malta0.005700.002800.004190.00776
Marshall Islands0.171160.212000.180170.21004
Martinique0.008840.009100.009220.01633
Mauritania0.279410.346000.293590.35580
Mauritius0.040370.045700.042340.04728
Mexico0.003080.001300.003190.00546
Micronesia0.159050.462400.166940.33709
Moldova0.154330.178600.162510.17857
Monaco0.047200.057600.048620.05472
Mongolia0.012710.011000.013270.01749
Montenegro0.110340.130700.114030.12383
Montserrat0.174260.204300.183440.27368
Morocco0.013540.013400.014150.01647
Mozambique0.036500.042600.038260.04485
Myanmar0.014330.010500.014980.09915
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.023060.023500.024150.03311
Nauru4.304630.787704.530670.95929
Nepal0.071500.084400.075530.08345
Netherlands0.004940.005500.009380.17765
Netherlands Antilles0.047460.033300.033910.05961
New Caledonia0.107520.115500.112840.13194
New Zealand0.009250.008700.009660.01329
Nicaragua0.097980.111400.102820.10575
Niger0.162290.193700.234590.22732
Nigeria0.042400.040100.062610.07785
Niue0.099951.245900.342591.35280
North Korea0.273480.395600.287350.37825
Northern Mariana Islands0.021260.031000.022770.04208
Norway0.005490.002900.005720.00915
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.080340.098400.084300.09007
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.010940.007400.033160.03720
Palau0.181110.213100.190120.32923
Panama0.014310.015000.014960.01806
Papua New Guinea0.272790.382600.432020.61149
Paraguay0.013910.010200.014540.02577
Peru0.004170.003200.004340.00769
Philippines0.067870.082800.071210.07557
Poland0.009180.007500.009060.01229
Portugal0.009590.004800.010020.01254
Puerto Rico0.006990.005300.007280.00986
Puerto Rico0.006990.005300.007280.00986
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.113900.137100.120050.13068
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.009810.010000.010250.02300
Romania0.003100.003100.004480.00770
Russian Federation0.005990.006700.009660.01318
Rwanda0.131640.095200.138680.17470
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.388450.084500.408371.36567
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.394860.188600.415110.89031
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.093090.154500.150200.17617
Saint Lucia0.139110.154900.146020.17362
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.114540.170500.120720.21832
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.132480.170700.139560.15708
Samoa0.223380.554400.623910.70495
San Marino0.015100.020900.014030.07438
Sao Tome and Principe0.556930.971600.585710.76315
Saudi Arabia0.058130.069600.064920.06852
Senegal0.102110.139800.107660.17752
Serbia0.064740.087400.067910.08622
Seychelles0.137350.377500.304760.40862
Sierra Leone0.290590.274600.305360.35074
Singapore0.007570.006900.007890.01391
Sint Maarten0.079650.076300.083580.08888
Slovak Republic0.003300.003400.004800.00770
Slovenia0.029710.020900.037370.03638
Solomon Islands0.562330.634300.591400.72250
Somalia0.115770.168800.122020.26088
South Africa0.010530.010200.011000.01516
South Sudan0.098260.158200.103110.18408
Spain0.004600.003200.004790.00767
Sri Lanka0.109610.126800.115030.12278
Sudan0.104370.091900.110050.11833
Suriname0.096090.102700.093260.13808
Swaziland0.024220.027600.025370.03556
Sweden0.009400.002500.004060.00672
Switzerland0.073450.009700.010660.01630
Syrian Arab Republic0.052680.050600.055770.06264
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.042910.010000.010800.01438
Tajikistan0.070950.086500.069180.09347
Tanzania0.083830.093200.163530.17452
Thailand0.007120.002900.007410.01449
The Bahamas0.065800.071900.069030.09856
Timor-Leste0.146440.277800.265330.37745
Togolese Republic0.178270.220800.187650.20370
Tokelau0.112190.944600.305091.10889
Tonga0.244600.657000.611520.64210
Trinidad and Tobago0.092450.082700.097530.10844
Tunisia0.416420.388600.437810.48517
Turkey0.014910.019100.015590.01879
Turkmenistan0.070760.089800.074250.08270
Turks and Caicos Islands0.144320.167700.152000.16619
Tuvalu0.438260.923500.460800.78479
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.013250.011000.013850.01986
Uganda0.181600.148800.190640.23346
Ukraine0.099100.104300.104000.10912
United Arab Emirates0.105240.097900.110960.12508
United Kingdom0.004910.001000.005120.00894
Uruguay0.025900.030000.027130.03109
USA and Canada0.003000.001000.004230.00743
Uzbekistan0.016550.019000.017320.02468
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu0.093090.592800.779150.89989
Vatican City State0.09520
Venezuela0.010100.009200.010560.01335
Vietnam0.046540.042900.048810.03744
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.195910.237700.205690.49902
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.101420.101600.106940.11734
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.060460.160300.063430.15450
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.068870.080700.072250.08344
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.