LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.075620.088700.060240.10573
Albania0.113940.150300.120100.13132
Algeria0.167650.055500.049930.05102
American Samoa0.019160.018300.020060.06583
Andorra0.014820.018600.015490.01963
Angola0.041010.042400.018380.04252
Anguilla0.118090.173800.123940.16488
Antarctica0.447171.019800.609481.02281
Antigua and Barbuda0.125340.149600.132070.14903
Argentina0.004260.003500.004430.00801
Armenia0.071120.090900.075120.11442
Aruba0.065970.077400.063450.06875
Australia0.008880.008100.007820.01383
Austria0.039440.005600.041350.01749
Azerbaijan0.144220.175900.151890.15484
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.070500.093000.073970.07822
Bangladesh0.011030.012000.024400.02610
Barbados0.048960.058900.051360.07678
Belarus0.193700.300600.224070.28278
Belgium0.012540.026300.012910.02964
Belize0.147030.189300.154850.17083
Benin0.114540.217300.114440.23989
Bermuda0.019790.026100.020730.02633
Bhutan0.036790.048900.038560.04374
Bolivia0.055640.066000.057600.07271
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.113130.142500.119250.12555
Botswana0.117280.165600.123080.13553
Brazil0.003840.002300.003990.00707
British Virgin Islands0.113300.124800.119420.12301
Brunei Darussalam0.022700.035400.023770.02717
Bulgaria0.003660.010000.003800.01374
Burkina Faso0.163370.205500.171990.20513
Burundi0.251490.402400.264200.37185
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.030750.036100.032240.03601
Cameroon0.069470.089800.072890.08148
Cape Verde0.110110.115800.115570.12370
Cayman Islands0.030840.037000.032330.04988
Central African Republic0.212450.273500.223110.26032
Chad0.291380.383800.267190.39416
Chile0.007110.004300.007400.01078
China0.0110010.010000.044500.07381
Colombia0.005780.004600.006530.00928
Comoros0.397940.359000.415000.40510
Congo0.218330.315600.150250.32767
Cook Islands0.724980.875100.762610.72541
Costa Rica0.013600.015600.014210.01666
Côte d'Ivoire0.173030.092200.182140.23181
Croatia0.004000.008400.003200.01076
Cuba0.356960.420400.375230.51928
Cyprus0.005500.021900.069500.07150
Czech Republic0.013140.007700.008400.00960
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.167650.203900.171410.25559
Denmark0.007500.004000.005000.00893
Diego Garcia0.265511.036000.450840.96371
Djibouti0.212700.256500.223360.24522
Dominica0.102020.133000.111730.13960
Dominican Republic0.021570.026200.026590.02848
Dominican Republic0.025040.026200.026590.02848
Dominican Republic0.021570.026200.026590.02848
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.079380.083800.083290.10295
Egypt0.046340.060100.048590.05915
El Salvador0.068560.068300.057970.05945
Equatorial Guinea0.126340.370200.107210.32118
Eritrea0.153200.193500.161320.17122
Estonia0.009100.009400.009500.01347
Ethiopia0.151830.162400.159880.17364
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.232511.303500.244220.78564
Faroe Islands0.008110.008500.008460.01520
Fiji0.210190.221500.220720.22559
Finland0.019100.041400.020000.11471
France0.013060.004400.010200.01763
French Guiana0.009780.009200.010220.01403
French Polynesia0.132010.154400.139070.15526
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.239230.329200.251290.31337
Gambia0.164130.283000.172800.27760
Georgia0.103180.136100.108800.12072
Germany0.004880.002200.004230.00687
Ghana0.108590.117700.113970.17470
Gibraltar0.024870.030000.026050.02884
Greece0.007690.003900.008020.01470
Greenland0.034870.045800.036550.06971
Grenada0.077210.124100.081020.10759
Guadeloupe0.009600.009100.010020.01372
Guam0.013850.014600.014470.01704
Guatemala0.086080.066800.051590.05665
Guinea0.236030.294100.254490.28807
Guinea-Bissau0.265170.357200.238300.35462
Guyana0.067870.082700.071210.07523
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.115040.141300.136870.14644
Honduras0.084980.105800.089690.09617
Hong Kong0.017540.028500.018360.02318
Hungary0.003630.005500.005360.01276
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.008060.005800.007000.01120
India0.007400.012000.020300.02070
Indonesia0.016790.007300.017560.02703
Iran0.089690.062400.094120.11597
Iraq0.091400.110200.096420.11081
Ireland0.005850.004600.006600.00876
Israel0.004600.003000.004790.00824
Italy0.009370.002300.004200.00727
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.124130.121000.130800.14420
Japan0.013620.013200.014230.01803
Jordan0.078480.127700.081220.11848
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.014780.033600.013190.03240
Kenya0.088990.093800.082990.09357
Kiribati1.472141.080401.549101.16632
Korea0.009000.008900.009400.01273
Kosovo0.190170.066200.199650.39034
Kuwait0.016580.027600.017350.02554
Kyrgyz Republic0.070900.094100.074390.09256
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.051350.057100.054370.05729
Latvia0.023470.173700.009500.14568
Lebanon0.059960.072800.062900.06671
Lesotho0.263200.220000.276530.30942
Liberia0.229420.264400.240970.29293
Libya0.107440.193700.098380.21342
Liechtenstein0.041980.055100.044540.05237
Lithuania0.027560.125800.124000.10650
Luxembourg0.012880.015100.013450.01226
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.076780.090600.080560.08056
Macedonia0.113030.142500.119080.12756
Madagascar0.319650.480900.335940.40264
Malawi0.213920.236800.224650.29095
Malaysia0.007890.006800.008230.01148
Maldives0.335640.700700.506200.61249
Mali0.251690.143600.263000.21715
Malta0.015660.176300.016380.04008
Marshall Islands0.147830.207100.155690.19884
Martinique0.009280.009300.009690.01388
Mauritania0.267530.400500.281080.38818
Mauritius0.049650.053200.123000.13050
Mexico0.003060.007500.003170.00553
Micronesia0.149590.438300.157020.30971
Moldova0.150090.178600.157540.17013
Monaco0.044810.061900.051390.05338
Mongolia0.011320.012000.012330.01507
Montenegro0.121520.171900.064660.22520
Montserrat0.157260.199000.165590.31749
Morocco0.011330.013800.014030.01644
Mozambique0.125360.133500.132090.12103
Myanmar0.031720.056300.058300.07702
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.023110.028500.024200.03243
Nauru1.457491.144101.533671.23887
Nepal0.076980.091700.073860.09738
Netherlands0.004450.005300.007280.00926
Netherlands Antilles0.052460.038700.055540.06874
New Caledonia0.141350.180800.148870.28083
New Zealand0.016860.011100.009900.01395
Nicaragua0.084200.113500.088870.09828
Niger0.141560.214100.149090.23012
Nigeria0.038700.029600.035170.06065
Niue0.385741.306000.503161.51087
North Korea0.241420.312500.253600.30083
Northern Mariana Islands0.025870.034000.027100.03944
Norway0.004570.003000.004760.00740
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.076400.093000.076240.08265
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.018380.019800.030910.03503
Palau0.153340.193700.083830.19324
Panama0.015370.017100.016070.01992
Papua New Guinea0.284680.423600.636890.59405
Paraguay0.014780.009000.015460.02196
Peru0.003640.001900.003780.00666
Philippines0.067120.087000.066290.08840
Poland0.008310.008400.008300.01209
Portugal0.007320.003000.005070.01112
Puerto Rico0.004460.003500.004640.00874
Puerto Rico0.004460.003500.004640.00874
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.104570.135600.110260.12385
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.009230.010000.009640.01749
Romania0.002730.003000.004200.00693
Russian Federation0.008300.009600.009320.01373
Rwanda0.170020.189300.178470.20450
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.491141.009900.516461.20653
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.302251.370800.582831.01000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.109940.142600.079440.09222
Saint Lucia0.087830.104300.087100.11640
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.108700.142800.114080.16737
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.078160.102100.082010.10540
Samoa0.881870.807000.927760.79572
San Marino0.013200.018600.023480.06013
Sao Tome and Principe0.534120.707900.561710.73280
Saudi Arabia0.067590.076000.070910.06846
Senegal0.146600.160800.125550.17743
Serbia0.097010.126900.107470.11984
Seychelles0.326900.514000.343570.43219
Sierra Leone0.287270.359400.301870.29747
Singapore0.006590.006900.006860.00977
Sint Maarten0.078660.073800.082540.08140
Slovak Republic0.002800.003000.004290.00726
Slovenia0.027930.161300.029260.11700
Solomon Islands0.554170.652000.741500.69586
Somalia0.097960.114400.102800.19922
South Africa0.018780.044000.039420.08123
South Sudan0.112910.261800.119010.22542
Spain0.004040.002700.004200.00699
Sri Lanka0.101400.100000.106920.11637
Sudan0.080650.107000.084640.10746
Suriname0.140680.117700.102060.12907
Swaziland0.082250.097500.086820.07405
Sweden0.004450.002200.003960.00691
Switzerland0.054380.010700.010810.01539
Syrian Arab Republic0.144840.103300.152540.17811
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.045080.017600.017570.01904
Tajikistan0.080950.117200.084950.10449
Tanzania0.177700.213100.187050.22628
Thailand0.009720.010100.030000.03300
The Bahamas0.112950.140300.119050.15074
Timor-Leste0.123900.198900.063000.22544
Togolese Republic0.255150.211600.195000.21994
Tokelau0.416871.452000.626301.22033
Tonga0.275910.800200.937580.83286
Trinidad and Tobago0.034730.041100.169500.18000
Tunisia0.493540.666600.518990.54411
Turkey0.017480.023600.017070.02349
Turkmenistan0.065570.088200.068780.07706
Turks and Caicos Islands0.086740.132700.091020.13346
Tuvalu29.235801.2537030.774001.10868
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.013360.011100.013960.02827
Uganda0.084600.227400.089290.21858
Ukraine0.083470.110200.088100.10398
United Arab Emirates0.779000.077000.779000.82400
United Kingdom0.004290.001000.004460.00753
Uruguay0.027430.031600.028740.03155
USA and Canada0.003000.001000.003310.00651
Uzbekistan0.058950.071000.106500.12750
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu0.292470.809201.123631.04257
Vatican City State0.09520
Venezuela0.005180.005400.008030.01029
Vietnam0.036480.049300.038240.04755
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.196820.257700.206650.34005
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.092130.118300.097190.10498
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.243300.213100.255580.29489
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.134500.091900.141680.10347
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.