LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.086010.088700.090250.09693
Albania0.118850.139800.124730.12612
Algeria0.045870.056400.050920.05284
American Samoa0.019130.018800.020030.02286
Andorra0.017700.018700.017320.01966
Angola0.035750.037100.037470.04104
Anguilla0.124890.175100.135910.16334
Antarctica0.459720.737400.457800.83927
Antigua and Barbuda0.122880.152500.129480.12641
Argentina0.004350.003700.004530.00761
Armenia0.101530.090900.107060.10307
Aruba0.062700.077400.066290.06924
Australia0.009800.008000.008210.01226
Austria0.049690.005600.052120.09600
Azerbaijan0.143210.181800.150820.16247
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.075560.091400.079280.08310
Bangladesh0.012220.012000.024400.02610
Barbados0.048430.051300.050800.05035
Belarus0.256920.299700.269920.28720
Belgium0.013000.021700.010690.01984
Belize0.148940.189300.156340.17449
Benin0.247000.217300.232190.24264
Bermuda0.020020.026600.020970.02413
Bhutan0.036100.048400.037270.04587
Bolivia0.054820.066000.057490.07103
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.120290.144300.126260.13265
Botswana0.137310.161900.144650.14274
Brazil0.004090.002600.004260.00688
British Virgin Islands0.115780.146700.122030.10922
Brunei Darussalam0.034230.034300.035870.03059
Bulgaria0.014820.010000.015500.01612
Burkina Faso0.159760.205600.167690.18264
Burundi0.254290.357000.306310.32806
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.031030.036400.033030.03652
Cameroon0.065650.089800.072500.08048
Cape Verde0.114430.111400.105030.11390
Cayman Islands0.031910.037700.033960.05335
Central African Republic0.160870.226200.225100.23211
Chad0.354520.383800.372650.39094
Chile0.007140.004000.007430.00980
China0.0110010.010000.044500.05291
Colombia0.005860.004500.006620.00892
Comoros0.383970.262000.510000.51000
Congo0.271730.298400.318980.31670
Cook Islands0.386680.859101.745150.67773
Costa Rica0.014840.014500.015510.01728
Côte d'Ivoire0.120330.123500.176360.26355
Croatia0.007120.007200.028500.13800
Cuba0.428130.490600.450130.55103
Cyprus0.004400.011000.069500.07150
Czech Republic0.012300.008000.015090.01131
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.180890.203900.207290.22270
Denmark0.007840.005000.005000.00881
Diego Garcia0.399741.036000.456380.92243
Djibouti0.231260.256500.242900.25696
Dominica0.111700.144100.107620.13129
Dominican Republic0.025290.026400.026490.02827
Dominican Republic0.025290.026400.026490.02827
Dominican Republic0.025290.026400.026490.02827
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.086880.080800.091160.10565
Egypt0.050070.059600.049980.05646
El Salvador0.076140.065000.056720.05969
Equatorial Guinea0.149700.341400.202360.29656
Eritrea0.172470.191500.172170.17835
Estonia0.009560.005100.009980.01244
Ethiopia0.150390.162400.157860.16967
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.218131.175100.221050.69997
Faroe Islands0.007670.007100.008000.01216
Fiji0.206060.224200.216380.20330
Finland0.016500.042800.027610.29387
France0.010500.003400.009500.01859
French Guiana0.009110.008600.009510.01436
French Polynesia0.198610.165600.185000.14940
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.237400.287000.249370.29881
Gambia0.326720.219900.343390.29937
Georgia0.107560.135100.112880.12181
Germany0.003840.002200.003990.00659
Ghana0.151720.155400.159750.17498
Gibraltar0.023330.029200.024430.02972
Greece0.004590.003700.005740.01088
Greenland0.034780.042600.036450.03957
Grenada0.082720.098600.087310.10203
Guadeloupe0.009120.008600.009520.01349
Guam0.015050.015000.015740.01760
Guatemala0.086890.065600.055060.05837
Guinea0.252310.302700.287300.29632
Guinea-Bissau0.255900.293600.268840.27995
Guyana0.111730.105400.090230.09665
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.123930.134500.197300.18082
Honduras0.090890.107300.095380.09986
Hong Kong0.022710.024800.023780.02566
Hungary0.008100.005500.005360.03800
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.008260.005800.007330.00930
India0.007400.012000.020300.02070
Indonesia0.016430.007500.017190.02404
Iran0.081160.104700.085670.09492
Iraq0.088930.110200.091480.10813
Ireland0.005660.004900.005900.00834
Israel0.004580.003500.004770.00754
Italy0.003940.002300.004090.00673
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.114270.125000.120440.14103
Japan0.012840.013400.013410.01594
Jordan0.115370.128800.081220.12663
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.013900.031700.013190.03059
Kenya0.080550.068800.061200.08801
Kiribati4.571760.733204.811862.96278
Korea0.009570.008500.010000.01235
Kosovo0.213080.064700.279440.39203
Kuwait0.016720.028600.017500.02607
Kyrgyz Republic0.075940.094100.079670.08685
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.055680.052400.058400.05956
Latvia0.037980.075300.012900.08651
Lebanon0.065840.075300.069070.06953
Lesotho0.295920.222000.310960.31115
Liberia0.206650.295200.269940.28939
Libya0.181610.208800.190640.16475
Liechtenstein0.027800.033100.030910.03137
Lithuania0.008100.128600.124000.10650
Luxembourg0.041830.021700.044370.01068
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.073570.091400.077710.07891
Macedonia0.112150.139500.103330.12650
Madagascar0.403050.436100.423740.44959
Malawi0.234850.256300.246680.27165
Malaysia0.005520.005800.005760.00876
Maldives0.401260.700700.800500.61764
Mali0.194290.136600.203990.21110
Malta0.042410.122700.044990.00912
Marshall Islands0.154150.207100.153940.18990
Martinique0.009860.008800.010300.01348
Mauritania0.276730.356000.324970.38320
Mauritius0.046080.067300.123000.13050
Mexico0.001940.007500.003200.00553
Micronesia0.163510.436600.172140.27773
Moldova0.151410.204500.159440.16505
Monaco0.046670.057800.051390.05233
Mongolia0.011270.010700.012290.01451
Montenegro0.132850.159600.139950.22520
Montserrat0.165640.204500.174390.19043
Morocco0.012460.013800.014970.01660
Mozambique0.096820.123600.101600.10138
Myanmar0.022840.026300.037330.06200
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.020400.026000.021370.02527
Nauru0.297741.090002.510321.01966
Nepal0.089340.089300.081540.11625
Netherlands0.004290.004200.008500.00860
Netherlands Antilles0.044940.037900.047120.04383
New Caledonia0.198970.181800.208920.21068
New Zealand0.011260.011300.010670.01376
Nicaragua0.091170.114600.096180.10203
Niger0.164770.195500.173470.18556
Nigeria0.038700.021500.035170.04693
Niue0.433301.040000.400371.18166
North Korea0.254860.314600.267750.28433
Northern Mariana Islands0.026960.034200.028250.03155
Norway0.004830.003400.005040.00745
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.074090.093000.078260.08152
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.023720.023200.028620.03213
Palau0.167360.191500.176190.17911
Panama0.014650.015800.015320.01774
Papua New Guinea0.284680.359100.339380.39335
Paraguay0.015830.018200.016560.02126
Peru0.003530.001700.003660.00667
Philippines0.073380.087000.066290.08334
Poland0.009200.010900.013840.00873
Portugal0.007300.005200.008370.00705
Puerto Rico0.004100.003600.004260.00755
Puerto Rico0.004100.003600.004260.00755
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.120420.138900.119810.12630
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.008010.007800.007270.01117
Romania0.002730.002600.004200.00680
Russian Federation0.011000.010400.012000.01388
Rwanda0.146490.096200.154280.16099
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.526941.019400.554150.91194
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.502321.090000.528231.01000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.118680.140000.079440.12613
Saint Lucia0.082730.102100.087320.09888
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.109240.134500.114650.15817
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.080990.105000.084990.10789
Samoa0.350710.814601.402970.77482
San Marino0.015190.016900.015890.01623
Sao Tome and Principe0.333610.456100.350640.54967
Saudi Arabia0.076740.076300.062000.06806
Senegal0.151920.157500.142940.16394
Serbia0.106760.121500.109380.12820
Seychelles0.338440.518800.358820.42901
Sierra Leone0.300980.310300.316300.32447
Singapore0.005930.007500.006690.00970
Sint Maarten0.079720.076300.083650.07599
Slovak Republic0.003350.003600.005010.00796
Slovenia0.072130.154800.076190.11700
Solomon Islands0.769240.640100.809201.31635
Somalia0.113170.100900.119290.10741
South Africa0.018780.045900.047580.06691
South Sudan0.195620.184600.205380.15354
Spain0.019400.003400.050070.13800
Sri Lanka0.105180.091900.110900.09719
Sudan0.083850.097200.088500.09820
Suriname0.101580.119400.107110.10471
Swaziland0.087200.098400.081880.08582
Sweden0.006500.002600.003930.00679
Switzerland0.061220.014500.013230.01773
Syrian Arab Republic0.145560.103300.153300.16111
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.059590.017000.025420.01972
Tajikistan0.099240.107000.104150.10316
Tanzania0.197550.230400.201160.22981
Thailand0.009480.009200.030000.03300
The Bahamas0.151700.200100.159740.14214
Timor-Leste0.133410.201000.063520.19003
Togolese Republic0.232770.213600.195000.21612
Tokelau0.477710.9534032.764001.08361
Tonga0.275910.699100.937580.80315
Trinidad and Tobago0.035830.040500.169500.18000
Tunisia0.569250.643400.580610.60225
Turkey0.018810.019200.015790.01862
Turkmenistan0.073360.090800.077490.08242
Turks and Caicos Islands0.091570.140800.096600.10766
Tuvalu1.254180.932201.319661.18956
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.012800.017500.013370.01641
Uganda0.168930.232500.227790.17524
Ukraine0.094210.110200.099380.10372
United Arab Emirates0.779000.063400.779000.82400
United Kingdom0.006900.001000.006870.00755
Uruguay0.028820.031000.030200.03192
USA and Canada0.003000.001000.003490.00578
Uzbekistan0.062550.067700.106500.12750
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu0.314280.807701.161350.76805
Vatican City State0.00740
Venezuela0.005910.005900.007590.00973
Vietnam0.042420.050900.045000.04898
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.210340.278200.220890.28116
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.098130.113500.102980.10975
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.266400.172600.279890.31891
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.135860.091900.143110.09381
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.