LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.061820.083700.065360.10337
Albania0.079250.139800.124420.12969
Algeria0.046270.052700.048520.05200
American Samoa0.025020.018800.024440.06769
Andorra0.014380.015800.015030.01893
Angola0.048410.041000.070310.08011
Anguilla0.135320.178500.143340.17394
Antarctica0.468271.019800.623921.04257
Antigua and Barbuda0.176420.155300.185710.19136
Argentina0.004410.005400.004590.00802
Armenia0.096470.090900.101230.11162
Aruba0.064880.077400.068050.07445
Australia0.008630.008600.009010.01216
Austria0.016570.005600.017330.01721
Azerbaijan0.158350.175900.157400.16222
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.063570.093000.078610.08398
Bangladesh0.012370.024500.024400.02610
Barbados0.057990.077500.060830.09325
Belarus0.238960.195900.251020.28549
Belgium0.013380.017700.013980.02163
Belize0.151770.189300.159810.13468
Benin0.154170.211500.162340.24212
Bermuda0.021540.027900.023060.02672
Bhutan0.041420.048900.043940.04726
Bolivia0.062700.068200.062630.07260
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.111530.134400.115290.12247
Botswana0.127770.165600.134100.15008
Brazil0.004050.002700.004210.00705
British Virgin Islands0.109920.132100.115370.12522
Brunei Darussalam0.024520.028000.025680.02728
Bulgaria0.003660.005600.003800.01935
Burkina Faso0.162770.172500.171370.20044
Burundi0.218820.413000.229810.28686
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.033860.036100.035480.04073
Cameroon0.074210.089800.073160.09172
Cape Verde0.133980.122100.124720.12844
Cayman Islands0.038740.041800.034380.05154
Central African Republic0.160870.271900.235150.28275
Chad0.319340.383800.300060.37611
Chile0.007780.005400.008110.01095
China0.0105710.010000.044500.07194
Colombia0.006700.005100.006970.00982
Comoros0.217690.337400.415000.40510
Congo0.238680.304100.173860.28862
Cook Islands0.413140.875100.434360.76067
Costa Rica0.014980.015600.015660.01779
Côte d'Ivoire0.171630.155600.180670.23384
Croatia0.004200.008400.003200.08891
Cuba0.370780.361100.389770.52738
Cyprus0.007000.021900.069500.07150
Czech Republic0.013280.007700.008400.01059
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.179330.203900.142510.25088
Denmark0.005500.004000.005000.00915
Diego Garcia0.290461.036000.456380.96619
Djibouti0.224000.256500.235260.25305
Dominica0.121980.144500.128530.14624
Dominican Republic0.025020.027500.026800.02887
Dominican Republic0.025720.027500.026800.02887
Dominican Republic0.025020.027500.026800.02887
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.096520.089700.101290.10755
Egypt0.048400.059000.050760.06332
El Salvador0.076370.069900.059360.06265
Equatorial Guinea0.152400.377500.195160.33869
Eritrea0.166050.195300.174810.18410
Estonia0.009500.008600.009920.01372
Ethiopia0.170980.165600.179480.19072
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.264291.187800.277670.82684
Faroe Islands0.007470.009000.007780.01293
Fiji0.200820.222000.210860.21591
Finland0.017410.041400.018220.19741
France0.014090.003600.010200.02450
French Guiana0.009240.009000.009650.01322
French Polynesia0.139380.147200.146300.18269
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.274690.328200.288620.31778
Gambia0.380000.155600.205460.41051
Georgia0.111900.134900.115930.12788
Germany0.003030.002500.003870.00678
Ghana0.161460.154000.169980.18786
Gibraltar0.025410.028800.026610.02915
Greece0.005790.004100.006540.00948
Greenland0.033750.041700.035370.10672
Grenada0.113290.132100.107440.13442
Guadeloupe0.009540.009000.009970.01329
Guam0.014240.016500.014880.01768
Guatemala0.086790.067700.059560.06115
Guinea0.229740.268400.281560.28506
Guinea-Bissau0.268490.390700.282090.37603
Guyana0.070830.086500.074320.08112
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.141110.150600.148620.15602
Honduras0.092820.109600.097920.10010
Hong Kong0.018880.019700.019770.02007
Hungary0.003750.007300.012110.02523
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.008500.005700.007420.01035
India0.007000.007000.020300.02070
Indonesia0.017990.007300.018830.02627
Iran0.100490.065000.105460.11420
Iraq0.097830.103700.099340.10896
Ireland0.005890.004600.006650.00879
Israel0.004220.003000.004390.00722
Italy0.014180.002500.003950.00674
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.146160.129900.153930.16404
Japan0.015340.013500.015400.01708
Jordan0.063260.095100.081220.12823
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.016600.031700.013190.03305
Kenya0.085580.067500.089800.09815
Kiribati0.616671.176500.648601.07393
Korea0.008810.008400.009190.01225
Kosovo0.154100.061100.162260.38926
Kuwait0.017450.026300.018270.03022
Kyrgyz Republic0.075640.094100.079360.09679
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.060150.057900.063110.06160
Latvia0.031360.168600.039000.14270
Lebanon0.063260.078400.066870.06975
Lesotho0.328350.182800.345100.56443
Liberia0.234550.271600.202670.30148
Libya0.127570.199000.133890.17035
Liechtenstein0.046290.050900.047440.04973
Lithuania0.069310.123800.072720.10650
Luxembourg0.020490.154000.021460.01300
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.052290.087300.055350.06847
Macedonia0.110720.130200.104650.12460
Madagascar0.396060.451300.416380.45039
Malawi0.204420.273600.214660.29937
Malaysia0.008350.007800.008720.01350
Maldives0.357310.669600.506200.63147
Mali0.154580.138100.162770.16452
Malta0.009630.101600.010050.02725
Marshall Islands0.147230.207100.088190.14731
Martinique0.010090.010000.009740.01324
Mauritania0.287390.400500.301990.36646
Mauritius0.055170.060200.123000.13050
Mexico0.001860.007500.003250.00786
Micronesia0.116020.419400.122290.25655
Moldova0.151360.178600.159380.16802
Monaco0.048410.058300.050880.05320
Mongolia0.012580.010500.013140.01539
Montenegro0.141360.144900.109500.22520
Montserrat0.107590.204500.170360.41706
Morocco0.013300.013700.013890.01635
Mozambique0.135010.122500.142220.17177
Myanmar0.050710.056500.053200.11527
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.025790.029600.027020.03668
Nauru7.292971.144107.676291.15112
Nepal0.080700.085500.074110.10030
Netherlands0.004200.010900.007260.01050
Netherlands Antilles0.058250.038700.054090.07003
New Caledonia0.147420.171700.155260.22465
New Zealand0.025800.011100.010060.01409
Nicaragua0.096730.113500.096090.10331
Niger0.132150.182300.181270.21831
Nigeria0.038700.068900.035170.07301
Niue0.422441.293100.554561.24253
North Korea0.260900.312500.274100.30444
Northern Mariana Islands0.026600.037600.027870.03986
Norway0.004850.003000.005050.00752
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.082560.098900.081800.08832
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.019940.011000.034570.03769
Palau0.161790.193700.112310.26175
Panama0.015940.018800.016670.01972
Papua New Guinea0.288460.430000.603170.61558
Paraguay0.018200.017500.019060.02253
Peru0.003430.001900.003560.00661
Philippines0.070490.072300.066290.08867
Poland0.008370.008000.008730.01136
Portugal0.006700.003200.005040.03050
Puerto Rico0.005700.004200.005950.00990
Puerto Rico0.005700.004200.005950.00990
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.120290.135600.126260.13414
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.009460.010000.009880.01770
Romania0.003120.003300.004600.00738
Russian Federation0.009660.009600.010090.01434
Rwanda0.160570.139300.168550.21535
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.540511.009900.568431.21387
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.055601.302900.422001.01000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.058240.142600.079440.13956
Saint Lucia0.096370.108800.093550.12527
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.111960.135500.108110.23487
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.085720.106900.089940.13082
Samoa0.357180.820100.450360.85343
San Marino0.013820.017400.015090.06142
Sao Tome and Principe0.605530.973900.636870.86117
Saudi Arabia0.779000.070200.779000.82400
Senegal0.142030.172600.149590.17556
Serbia0.102050.126900.109380.12814
Seychelles0.317120.514000.395200.45804
Sierra Leone0.296000.338200.311050.30552
Singapore0.006580.005400.006850.01069
Sint Maarten0.083650.076300.088290.07289
Slovak Republic0.002800.003000.004330.00798
Slovenia0.033440.148500.035040.11700
Solomon Islands0.656170.745002.248780.79794
Somalia0.110120.107100.095420.18285
South Africa0.018780.031500.030370.08237
South Sudan0.199840.271100.209840.27035
Spain0.004550.002800.004740.00729
Sri Lanka0.110270.108100.115730.11894
Sudan0.095330.105200.100560.11081
Suriname0.104180.117700.109850.15206
Swaziland0.088790.100500.093170.07815
Sweden0.005750.002200.004030.00692
Switzerland0.071410.011000.011200.01516
Syrian Arab Republic0.110770.071800.116260.15211
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.049140.015600.019110.01733
Tajikistan0.088210.138600.092560.11026
Tanzania0.214360.209800.225110.24333
Thailand0.013590.014300.030000.03300
The Bahamas0.096110.140300.100860.12094
Timor-Leste0.135810.204300.063000.28184
Togolese Republic0.191080.211600.195000.21127
Tokelau0.459611.441700.306641.07762
Tonga0.275910.760703.336900.83996
Trinidad and Tobago0.046190.056300.169500.18000
Tunisia0.471710.600700.496010.54638
Turkey0.019750.023100.020690.02416
Turkmenistan0.072630.088200.076720.08091
Turks and Caicos Islands0.103790.138200.084770.13913
Tuvalu0.560701.101400.589681.13132
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.015190.017300.015880.04080
Uganda0.096590.204500.101350.19628
Ukraine0.074150.118300.102320.10935
United Arab Emirates0.779000.060200.779000.82400
United Kingdom0.004720.001000.004910.00894
Uruguay0.028400.031300.029760.03316
USA and Canada0.003000.001000.003420.00651
Uzbekistan0.064800.067700.106500.12750
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu0.320070.809200.677860.95552
Vatican City State0.09520
Venezuela0.009100.007300.008560.01334
Vietnam0.041630.034000.043530.04821
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.196870.244000.199050.46883
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.102190.112400.107750.11097
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.270440.283000.284140.21838
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.143160.086500.150770.14528
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.