LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.059040.066500.061940.09704
Albania0.079250.139800.121690.13182
Algeria0.045260.052700.048660.05213
American Samoa0.039070.018800.024300.07080
Andorra0.015100.016500.015000.01892
Angola0.048480.039200.094340.08832
Anguilla0.140990.178500.159000.17531
Antarctica0.536501.019800.564211.05114
Antigua and Barbuda0.143270.155300.150890.16126
Argentina0.004380.003700.004560.00744
Armenia0.096730.090900.101510.11809
Aruba0.064870.077400.068050.07256
Australia0.008510.008600.008880.01130
Austria0.011160.005600.012160.01795
Azerbaijan0.150940.175900.158440.16840
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.055040.093000.077650.08395
Bangladesh0.024790.024500.024400.02610
Barbados0.103790.085900.083010.12346
Belarus0.236160.195900.248060.29799
Belgium0.013420.016600.014020.02988
Belize0.155870.189300.164120.17874
Benin0.156700.211500.165010.23616
Bermuda0.023020.029500.024100.02762
Bhutan0.044760.048900.046930.04836
Bolivia0.063530.068200.066060.07430
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.107360.133100.112660.12090
Botswana0.110470.115800.115940.13001
Brazil0.004010.002800.004170.00701
British Virgin Islands0.110500.128500.109670.13494
Brunei Darussalam0.019700.023500.015690.02406
Bulgaria0.008970.009600.009370.02934
Burkina Faso0.208110.169500.218540.21682
Burundi0.199400.317600.209370.31477
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.033270.038700.034860.04033
Cameroon0.073570.089800.073160.09204
Cape Verde0.133980.116300.117590.12698
Cayman Islands0.041200.063400.043710.05754
Central African Republic0.164240.268200.172910.26524
Chad0.285400.383800.233470.40380
Chile0.007310.005300.007610.01018
China0.0106210.010000.044500.03978
Colombia0.006810.005200.007090.00988
Comoros0.218010.317800.266910.40510
Congo0.239040.281000.223360.34217
Cook Islands0.405110.735400.425910.73328
Costa Rica0.014180.015600.014820.01749
Côte d'Ivoire0.146720.155600.189220.24648
Croatia0.004200.008400.009780.08891
Cuba0.383310.361100.402960.49585
Cyprus0.005790.010900.069500.07150
Czech Republic0.013000.007600.012400.01080
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.179330.203900.143010.23807
Denmark0.005500.004000.005000.00896
Diego Garcia0.155010.847200.456380.88606
Djibouti0.227110.256500.238540.25667
Dominica0.132510.161300.139590.14729
Dominican Republic0.026000.026700.026800.02959
Dominican Republic0.026000.026700.026800.02959
Dominican Republic0.026000.026700.026800.02959
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.093410.100000.098540.10424
Egypt0.049680.056400.052110.06239
El Salvador0.077350.069900.059540.06304
Equatorial Guinea0.006600.385600.174760.33029
Eritrea0.159990.195300.167940.18137
Estonia0.009340.008800.009750.01371
Ethiopia0.175290.154400.184520.19520
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.440981.110600.463660.94457
Faroe Islands0.007770.009100.008100.01586
Fiji2.240120.209500.225810.25116
Finland0.015200.041400.016660.22398
France0.007240.003900.007550.01121
French Guiana0.009000.008700.009390.01318
French Polynesia0.165910.147200.174670.25604
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.271380.307000.285140.31619
Gambia0.211810.160200.222430.33478
Georgia0.112070.137100.116190.12929
Germany0.002800.002500.004140.00694
Ghana0.169570.154000.178000.19206
Gibraltar0.026230.029200.027480.02964
Greece0.005680.004200.005930.01294
Greenland0.034830.042500.036500.10697
Grenada0.112160.132100.117690.15155
Guadeloupe0.009460.008700.009870.01307
Guam0.014320.016500.014960.01771
Guatemala0.085680.067700.058640.06357
Guinea0.262450.263300.278030.28918
Guinea-Bissau0.325950.391700.331570.40574
Guyana0.073060.088200.077170.08104
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.156770.154400.165080.26260
Honduras0.091070.107000.096070.09936
Hong Kong0.022570.022500.023620.02428
Hungary0.003750.010500.010440.03533
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.008400.005800.007410.01020
India0.007000.007000.020300.02070
Indonesia0.020770.015700.016340.02783
Iran0.091160.056500.096160.11247
Iraq0.094550.037700.076980.11426
Ireland0.005870.004600.006630.00877
Israel0.004470.003000.004650.00755
Italy0.011450.002500.004220.00713
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.146890.137100.154700.16521
Japan0.014730.013500.015400.01705
Jordan0.086280.095100.102610.12339
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.013900.031700.013190.03336
Kenya0.091040.067500.096050.09886
Kiribati1.213260.728701.276591.08321
Korea0.008660.007300.007330.01098
Kosovo0.160470.061500.082350.22470
Kuwait0.026740.029000.028010.03190
Kyrgyz Republic0.081480.094100.086010.09888
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.057090.065900.059890.06076
Latvia0.012700.122400.036490.09817
Lebanon0.065360.078400.068560.07112
Lesotho0.313460.182800.329430.37619
Liberia0.240070.264400.252170.29741
Libya0.175300.178600.184520.19818
Liechtenstein0.045380.051100.047590.04957
Lithuania0.051430.125700.054450.10650
Luxembourg0.013030.113600.012610.06190
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.053130.063400.056240.06880
Macedonia0.115770.137400.104650.12940
Madagascar0.400900.398300.421470.45541
Malawi0.227990.273600.239460.24513
Malaysia0.009520.008000.009940.01381
Maldives0.357310.651300.324810.53498
Mali0.147560.139100.155410.16339
Malta0.024040.111000.025170.02289
Marshall Islands0.154650.207100.162840.15223
Martinique0.009980.009700.010420.01360
Mauritania0.287960.389600.302590.36117
Mauritius0.076540.060200.123000.13050
Mexico0.003270.007500.003390.00716
Micronesia0.127860.419400.068060.23946
Moldova0.149810.178600.157250.16681
Monaco0.049060.058600.051390.05406
Mongolia0.012550.010500.013100.01561
Montenegro0.130470.140800.075880.22520
Montserrat0.170210.204500.178670.30263
Morocco0.012310.013800.013910.01634
Mozambique0.038800.039800.058010.09022
Myanmar0.037880.048700.086530.11714
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.027840.029600.027170.04018
Nauru0.308111.144100.323801.15994
Nepal0.071160.086800.075170.09959
Netherlands0.005300.008400.008500.06340
Netherlands Antilles0.058250.041000.054100.07505
New Caledonia0.149240.163600.156650.18073
New Zealand0.025800.010300.010110.01417
Nicaragua0.094600.113500.099790.10103
Niger0.145700.197400.175330.23737
Nigeria0.038700.068300.035170.07445
Niue0.423101.233700.324251.25261
North Korea0.258140.312500.271200.30512
Northern Mariana Islands0.021740.037600.023280.03972
Norway0.004390.002900.004570.00737
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.081950.098900.086500.08739
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.021540.010000.033940.03694
Palau0.168010.193700.176880.22544
Panama0.015570.015600.016290.01899
Papua New Guinea0.288460.430000.370420.61856
Paraguay0.021590.017500.018560.02296
Peru0.003590.002000.003730.00694
Philippines0.067120.038700.066290.07792
Poland0.009070.008000.008570.01205
Portugal0.007000.003000.006500.03050
Puerto Rico0.005560.004200.005800.00983
Puerto Rico0.005560.004200.005800.00983
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.126140.135600.132910.13602
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.009700.010000.010130.01772
Romania0.003120.003300.004600.00736
Russian Federation0.009420.009800.009840.01434
Rwanda0.165060.189300.173770.20756
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.610931.009900.642561.22356
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.525891.091600.553051.01000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.005400.161000.079440.14057
Saint Lucia0.126570.108800.133370.12341
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.121130.129600.127640.23487
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.121230.118000.127750.11022
Samoa0.309880.797600.450360.85897
San Marino0.013840.017500.015220.06142
Sao Tome and Principe0.624470.941800.656810.81405
Saudi Arabia0.062320.070200.065830.06900
Senegal0.154390.172600.072500.17662
Serbia0.103300.126900.109380.12281
Seychelles0.278260.514000.443150.46200
Sierra Leone0.295260.333100.310280.31261
Singapore0.005070.004000.005280.00926
Sint Maarten0.084570.076300.089250.08638
Slovak Republic0.002800.003200.004310.00799
Slovenia0.026320.126200.024790.11700
Solomon Islands0.591400.620401.437180.81028
Somalia0.103120.107600.108730.18263
South Africa0.018780.030600.024500.07601
South Sudan0.145460.251600.153200.26283
Spain0.004350.002900.004530.00714
Sri Lanka0.104940.125300.110650.10414
Sudan0.088570.105200.092950.10235
Suriname0.105230.117200.110950.15048
Swaziland0.103520.100500.109160.11128
Sweden0.008600.002200.004080.00690
Switzerland0.062750.011000.011120.01935
Syrian Arab Republic0.136580.034500.143870.12971
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.049210.012000.017780.01472
Tajikistan0.089140.120400.093550.10490
Tanzania0.094540.204300.072500.16750
Thailand0.015510.014700.030000.03300
The Bahamas0.119450.102600.125370.09148
Timor-Leste0.136240.196900.173270.28184
Togolese Republic0.179100.211600.195000.19188
Tokelau0.471400.944600.495691.08932
Tonga0.275910.712100.623300.84580
Trinidad and Tobago0.046920.055900.169500.18000
Tunisia0.357730.639500.376040.44906
Turkey0.019150.022500.019100.02386
Turkmenistan0.072370.088200.076440.08154
Turks and Caicos Islands0.122570.138200.121750.13192
Tuvalu0.494550.923500.520061.13039
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.006720.016200.007000.02128
Uganda0.106970.204500.112070.20753
Ukraine0.068760.118300.108580.11365
United Arab Emirates0.104400.040900.110080.12244
United Kingdom0.004760.001000.004960.00894
Uruguay0.030030.031300.031470.03408
USA and Canada0.003000.001000.003410.00654
Uzbekistan0.072240.082200.106500.12750
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu0.320550.787000.476300.78935
Vatican City State0.01520
Venezuela0.007400.008500.010060.01347
Vietnam0.044120.030400.046250.04972
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.203800.234300.201860.33985
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.099910.112400.104850.10986
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.247020.230500.259500.31708
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.150930.086500.158430.15391
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.