LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.045800.030100.048030.10277
Albania0.079250.139800.121860.12502
Algeria0.044090.053400.046230.05235
American Samoa0.019750.021200.020680.06120
Andorra0.012610.016100.013170.01747
Angola0.045640.031500.067470.06799
Anguilla0.135630.180700.142870.16553
Antarctica0.505951.019800.532050.85814
Antigua and Barbuda0.134180.168900.141350.16054
Argentina0.004110.002500.004270.00730
Armenia0.068880.088700.072270.13442
Aruba0.059510.077400.062430.07210
Australia0.007600.008400.009580.01217
Austria0.017130.015300.017930.01094
Azerbaijan0.152140.172400.149730.16050
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.033100.090600.077940.08481
Bangladesh0.019290.018400.020220.02306
Barbados0.112210.170200.083010.13983
Belarus0.169830.301700.178260.24129
Belgium0.013420.016100.014020.01807
Belize0.149110.183400.156510.16080
Benin0.151910.157700.159950.22318
Bermuda0.017870.028000.018710.02830
Bhutan0.037900.048900.039740.04756
Bolivia0.041570.088200.044100.05904
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.112630.141400.118710.12458
Botswana0.068530.078600.067610.08556
Brazil0.004330.003000.004510.00778
British Virgin Islands0.134770.128500.141960.15496
Brunei Darussalam0.020250.024100.021210.02496
Bulgaria0.010400.062800.018520.02000
Burkina Faso0.188690.161300.198090.14758
Burundi0.340700.410900.358100.40133
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.033780.038700.035110.04004
Cameroon0.072370.088800.076440.09296
Cape Verde0.108130.129600.113480.12991
Cayman Islands0.048380.065600.045350.10674
Central African Republic0.210080.273500.220610.26397
Chad0.344920.433200.362550.38939
Chile0.006860.005500.007140.01057
China0.006740.005300.007010.01513
Colombia0.011220.010900.012230.01555
Comoros0.177590.228200.154620.21957
Congo0.216430.290000.275170.32244
Cook Islands0.315290.668900.331360.61173
Costa Rica0.014460.015000.015110.01804
Côte d'Ivoire0.111210.158400.163020.19875
Croatia0.039840.008800.028500.06100
Cuba0.368900.418300.387790.54596
Cyprus0.004870.004900.069500.07150
Czech Republic0.011230.010200.012110.01449
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.160380.178100.151730.24296
Denmark0.005710.004700.005000.00985
Diego Garcia0.110151.049000.456381.20302
Djibouti0.223520.270200.234760.25134
Dominica0.124750.168900.131440.15529
Dominican Republic0.025470.028800.026680.02919
Dominican Republic0.025470.028800.026680.02919
Dominican Republic0.025470.028800.026680.02919
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.085810.102700.090030.09672
Egypt0.051630.046600.054660.05903
El Salvador0.079770.101100.070020.09617
Equatorial Guinea0.126340.381600.226940.31917
Eritrea0.153860.193700.162010.17711
Estonia0.009010.008700.009410.01415
Ethiopia0.097980.048900.102820.12594
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.235771.315000.247650.86600
Faroe Islands0.009110.014600.009510.02258
Fiji0.181920.219100.190970.20864
Finland0.014640.050300.020280.13288
France0.005540.003900.005630.00911
French Guiana0.010020.009100.010470.01426
French Polynesia0.115620.145600.121860.14856
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.284140.240300.298570.32078
Gambia0.380000.367100.425000.43000
Georgia0.067670.114700.071000.12627
Germany0.004280.002800.004220.00692
Ghana0.142290.121500.149850.16184
Gibraltar0.025140.030600.026330.02968
Greece0.004800.007200.012550.01686
Greenland0.034600.044000.036270.08055
Grenada0.124650.157500.131100.16370
Guadeloupe0.008510.008900.008880.01229
Guam0.012860.016600.013430.01796
Guatemala0.060200.067700.058000.06785
Guinea0.214710.280000.240540.27455
Guinea-Bissau0.270010.291900.283700.34367
Guyana0.075530.091600.074160.09374
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.091510.136100.172310.18478
Honduras0.086060.110000.090300.09696
Hong Kong0.010770.010900.011260.01451
Hungary0.003200.003500.004690.00749
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.008850.008800.009240.01277
India0.007000.008500.010580.01376
Indonesia0.014300.010400.014940.01968
Iran0.121080.069300.127580.12656
Iraq0.088060.047800.070450.09506
Ireland0.005660.005000.005900.00883
Israel0.004070.002800.004230.00793
Italy0.004360.002600.004540.00751
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.159170.153500.167070.17677
Japan0.013060.013000.013650.01691
Jordan0.100320.111500.105290.12432
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.007480.015600.009500.02325
Kenya0.069640.045100.073070.08758
Kiribati0.876771.167800.922391.02350
Korea0.008410.006700.007400.01093
Kosovo0.247630.261700.260140.28218
Kuwait0.028840.019900.030220.03550
Kyrgyz Republic0.072220.076300.069500.08707
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.044470.051800.046620.05138
Latvia0.007000.125700.015620.08669
Lebanon0.060870.075300.063860.06751
Lesotho0.108030.128300.113370.21968
Liberia0.206650.253000.249730.28985
Libya0.135090.206300.142300.18896
Liechtenstein0.045650.061400.046890.05484
Lithuania0.106500.130800.124000.09206
Luxembourg0.007270.006700.007580.01052
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.049060.047800.051460.06558
Macedonia0.094840.127500.105260.11744
Madagascar0.307070.398300.293470.40983
Malawi0.220080.254000.231130.26297
Malaysia0.010690.011000.011170.01511
Maldives0.369230.682000.388140.53583
Mali0.143720.145500.151360.16196
Malta0.005700.002900.004130.00772
Marshall Islands0.095350.212000.100580.16227
Martinique0.008900.010000.009290.01374
Mauritania0.281030.346000.295300.36666
Mauritius0.101450.117300.106970.11514
Mexico0.003140.001400.003250.00541
Micronesia0.133900.474400.141050.29458
Moldova0.149770.178600.157210.16978
Monaco0.046560.060700.048830.05497
Mongolia0.012400.011000.012940.01626
Montenegro0.113870.141200.100240.12566
Montserrat0.154680.197200.162870.27417
Morocco0.013450.014400.014060.01637
Mozambique0.034560.040800.036220.06193
Myanmar0.022710.017400.023770.09190
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.024460.028800.025620.03331
Nauru0.595191.178100.625991.07190
Nepal0.086000.086400.090230.09864
Netherlands0.004210.005900.009380.05632
Netherlands Antilles0.053170.033300.035280.05749
New Caledonia0.108920.122500.114310.12285
New Zealand0.008270.008700.008630.01258
Nicaragua0.089180.111400.093580.09947
Niger0.183790.193700.192930.21117
Nigeria0.042400.041400.048420.06035
Niue0.479681.360000.504401.35280
North Korea0.274980.333300.269670.34988
Northern Mariana Islands0.023320.038400.024410.03989
Norway0.005170.003600.005390.00851
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.078030.098400.081880.08654
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.011230.010900.033460.03737
Palau0.126490.204500.133280.31076
Panama0.012850.013100.013420.01638
Papua New Guinea0.268040.545600.467240.59930
Paraguay0.019100.021100.020000.02400
Peru0.004010.002700.004170.00733
Philippines0.067560.082800.067010.07249
Poland0.009110.008100.008860.01146
Portugal0.008830.005000.009210.00995
Puerto Rico0.006850.005900.007140.00974
Puerto Rico0.006850.005900.007140.00974
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.114300.145600.120470.13035
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.008570.010300.007650.01666
Romania0.003100.003300.004690.00753
Russian Federation0.009260.009600.009670.01300
Rwanda0.132070.093200.139130.20543
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.474041.176000.498470.89785
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.340451.144100.357841.01000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.077190.159200.080990.16142
Saint Lucia0.126220.159500.133000.14759
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.069560.139200.072980.16576
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.129080.172200.135480.15950
Samoa0.209030.744500.530520.72962
San Marino0.017330.024500.016190.13372
Sao Tome and Principe0.457561.031100.481110.76596
Saudi Arabia0.057340.072000.060490.06590
Senegal0.131810.155400.138850.17391
Serbia0.089650.117500.094070.10404
Seychelles0.147640.514000.209340.43448
Sierra Leone0.278450.282200.292580.33080
Singapore0.007040.005600.007330.01143
Sint Maarten0.076320.076300.080070.08979
Slovak Republic0.003300.003500.004800.00770
Slovenia0.042610.020900.045200.03629
Solomon Islands0.268040.802801.445960.83805
Somalia0.097450.113000.102270.20304
South Africa0.018780.066600.062460.09280
South Sudan0.103750.185800.109390.19944
Spain0.004430.003200.004620.00727
Sri Lanka0.105510.090900.111250.11813
Sudan0.074290.111500.078460.11415
Suriname0.086600.126200.084210.15914
Swaziland0.030170.036500.031630.05258
Sweden0.009260.002500.004040.00659
Switzerland0.058360.009200.009700.01545
Syrian Arab Republic0.169990.054800.178440.18849
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.038080.010500.010740.01416
Tajikistan0.065290.089800.068490.08974
Tanzania0.149940.093200.157380.22540
Thailand0.010110.002900.010560.01699
The Bahamas0.034760.043800.036440.05564
Timor-Leste0.109920.277800.139920.36192
Togolese Republic0.175020.232700.195000.19478
Tokelau0.442601.266600.465360.80631
Tonga0.244600.787700.592150.77822
Trinidad and Tobago0.041570.056500.044100.07555
Tunisia0.219540.398100.230570.45559
Turkey0.016580.023000.017510.02571
Turkmenistan0.074350.087600.073550.08127
Turks and Caicos Islands0.099940.173600.104880.10774
Tuvalu0.497651.040600.523320.81978
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.010580.016700.011060.02187
Uganda0.093570.187200.196550.22188
Ukraine0.099850.105900.104790.10980
United Arab Emirates0.102890.107700.108490.11947
United Kingdom0.005290.001000.005520.00894
Uruguay0.025460.029600.026670.02959
USA and Canada0.003000.001000.003930.00743
Uzbekistan0.068950.090800.106500.12750
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu0.126210.667300.722240.92634
Vatican City State0.09520
Venezuela0.005800.009300.010710.01377
Vietnam0.018960.040300.019850.03637
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.186780.239700.196080.45511
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.098820.103300.103700.11179
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.228450.296700.239950.17562
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.065110.078400.068300.08077
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.