LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.042260.039800.044820.10939
Albania0.117400.139800.123210.12820
Algeria0.042750.055300.045340.05017
American Samoa0.016760.022500.017540.02650
Andorra0.013800.016100.014420.02051
Angola0.045220.034100.093690.07159
Anguilla0.137430.180700.144770.17253
Antarctica0.548810.991800.577170.89593
Antigua and Barbuda0.136300.164400.143580.16050
Argentina0.003960.002500.004120.00709
Armenia0.071540.088700.075570.13375
Aruba0.065360.075400.063640.07090
Australia0.007900.008400.009330.01247
Austria0.014100.008000.014740.01952
Azerbaijan0.147820.172400.155680.16314
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.032300.090600.077870.08711
Bangladesh0.019360.018200.020270.02330
Barbados0.115740.096300.083010.14568
Belarus0.196550.299500.206370.30345
Belgium0.013390.016100.013990.01974
Belize0.152050.182800.160100.17036
Benin0.162380.153500.170950.21767
Bermuda0.018170.023700.019020.02669
Bhutan0.038650.049500.040520.05416
Bolivia0.041260.087600.043780.06045
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.109190.112900.114590.12084
Botswana0.068750.076800.072130.08691
Brazil0.004440.003300.004620.00813
British Virgin Islands0.114450.124600.120630.14208
Brunei Darussalam0.019700.024100.019320.02458
Bulgaria0.009850.005400.015470.02612
Burkina Faso0.179490.152300.188930.15253
Burundi0.339850.410900.326170.40693
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.034100.041900.035730.04091
Cameroon0.068090.086400.071440.08664
Cape Verde0.109890.137100.115330.13007
Cayman Islands0.058980.064600.061870.09530
Central African Republic0.209930.273500.220450.30112
Chad0.305260.433200.320800.41498
Chile0.006570.004900.006840.00940
China0.003600.004200.006780.01499
Colombia0.013710.015100.014330.01685
Comoros0.177160.230400.154620.19943
Congo0.214380.315600.293900.33235
Cook Islands0.090660.634700.443040.60191
Costa Rica0.015210.015000.015910.01930
Côte d'Ivoire0.111590.156500.163020.19643
Croatia0.059210.009700.028500.06100
Cuba0.464270.452800.488180.54960
Cyprus0.004310.004600.069500.07150
Czech Republic0.011400.010200.012290.01532
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.158370.149300.155050.24696
Denmark0.005570.004700.005000.00944
Diego Garcia0.109120.137100.443501.19386
Djibouti0.222120.254700.233280.25570
Dominica0.128520.161700.134890.15409
Dominican Republic0.021720.016500.017600.02641
Dominican Republic0.021720.016500.017600.02641
Dominican Republic0.021720.016500.017600.02641
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.087170.102700.091470.09775
Egypt0.052150.045800.055210.05992
El Salvador0.084050.108400.072470.09766
Equatorial Guinea0.126340.388000.239980.36817
Eritrea0.160520.191100.168500.18364
Estonia0.009180.008700.009580.01417
Ethiopia0.061030.055900.064530.11210
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.374881.193000.394090.83463
Faroe Islands0.013860.014600.014480.02031
Fiji0.183250.201500.192370.21163
Finland0.013520.018900.016750.07863
France0.005440.004000.005590.00917
French Guiana0.009410.009300.009830.01339
French Polynesia0.111260.146600.117270.14724
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.273250.313300.287100.30405
Gambia0.380000.397500.425000.43000
Georgia0.113300.138200.119270.13024
Germany0.003960.002700.004110.00697
Ghana0.144800.166500.152510.16521
Gibraltar0.023660.026700.024770.02905
Greece0.009810.007500.010240.01946
Greenland0.033110.042400.034700.11923
Grenada0.119810.119100.125750.14461
Guadeloupe0.008680.010100.009060.01650
Guam0.012210.016100.012750.01785
Guatemala0.080560.065400.058780.07725
Guinea0.212680.280000.261690.28958
Guinea-Bissau0.216530.284400.227400.37693
Guyana0.076830.091600.080610.09914
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.242310.160300.173270.19480
Honduras0.086610.108200.090880.09706
Hong Kong0.012690.010000.013260.01657
Hungary0.003200.003500.004690.00749
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.008920.007600.008470.01284
India0.007000.010500.020300.02070
Indonesia0.014600.008800.015260.02026
Iran0.114590.069300.120780.12237
Iraq0.088380.061300.076440.10566
Ireland0.005690.004900.005940.00891
Israel0.004090.003000.004260.00802
Italy0.004230.002600.004400.00749
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.126420.146300.133200.16360
Japan0.012980.013100.013560.01724
Jordan0.078310.099100.080470.12992
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.005960.015900.009500.02797
Kenya0.048950.052400.051340.09042
Kiribati11.179500.7846011.767401.00201
Korea0.008760.005000.007410.01117
Kosovo0.250570.062800.263240.31336
Kuwait0.019430.019400.020350.03193
Kyrgyz Republic0.072470.076300.072890.08844
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.045780.051800.048000.05544
Latvia0.012700.126500.012470.06846
Lebanon0.061550.072800.065080.06792
Lesotho0.081620.103300.071400.18245
Liberia0.246980.263900.259450.28504
Libya0.164020.055500.172680.19689
Liechtenstein0.047200.061400.049500.05489
Lithuania0.106500.130700.124000.10650
Luxembourg0.008030.006900.008370.01090
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.049430.047800.051840.06496
Macedonia0.094840.117800.098030.11834
Madagascar0.373880.430000.393030.44181
Malawi0.205980.250000.216290.26339
Malaysia0.009750.007600.010180.01576
Maldives0.302530.682000.402680.52653
Mali0.138540.132900.145410.15674
Malta0.005700.003000.004120.00776
Marshall Islands0.167160.212000.175980.22452
Martinique0.008990.010300.009390.01690
Mauritania0.282490.346000.296830.36568
Mauritius0.037130.043500.038930.04354
Mexico0.003130.001400.003170.00548
Micronesia0.133850.462400.141000.29974
Moldova0.151390.178600.159410.16685
Monaco0.045990.057600.048620.05436
Mongolia0.012640.011000.013200.01743
Montenegro0.113830.130700.109420.12652
Montserrat0.170070.204300.178520.27635
Morocco0.013660.013400.014270.01660
Mozambique0.034360.041900.036010.04436
Myanmar0.017350.012900.018160.09833
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.021890.025700.023440.03219
Nauru2.873090.787703.023780.93860
Nepal0.069780.065000.073210.07995
Netherlands0.004840.006600.009380.16500
Netherlands Antilles0.042680.033300.033750.05588
New Caledonia0.115860.123300.115190.15728
New Zealand0.008960.008600.009350.01309
Nicaragua0.101300.111400.101090.10440
Niger0.157530.193700.222320.23560
Nigeria0.042400.041100.058050.05977
Niue0.097891.245900.342591.35280
North Korea0.262860.334000.276170.36488
Northern Mariana Islands0.021540.031000.023070.04175
Norway0.005360.003800.005590.00879
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.077620.098400.081450.08786
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.011370.008900.033720.03708
Palau0.170250.213100.178710.32237
Panama0.013690.014100.014310.01761
Papua New Guinea0.265470.372300.446170.50196
Paraguay0.013560.010000.014170.02518
Peru0.004020.003000.004180.00754
Philippines0.064520.080700.067680.07241
Poland0.009390.007500.009340.01269
Portugal0.005250.003300.005480.01377
Puerto Rico0.006780.005300.007050.00992
Puerto Rico0.006780.005300.007050.00992
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.111820.137100.117860.12675
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.009670.010000.010100.02305
Romania0.003100.003300.004450.00768
Russian Federation0.005960.009800.009530.01304
Rwanda0.123080.082800.129690.20514
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.504870.950100.530910.91340
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.344161.091600.361751.01000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.080580.154500.143690.15800
Saint Lucia0.142800.154800.150400.16786
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.115100.178700.121310.26756
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.156400.170700.164690.16366
Samoa0.223380.554400.623910.69650
San Marino0.015100.024500.013510.07302
Sao Tome and Principe0.450250.973600.473420.80050
Saudi Arabia0.056630.066800.063130.06651
Senegal0.142650.170700.150230.17464
Serbia0.082480.089800.087060.09845
Seychelles0.138500.525900.295510.38789
Sierra Leone0.285630.298800.300140.34603
Singapore0.007420.006700.007740.01370
Sint Maarten0.082930.076300.087540.10068
Slovak Republic0.003200.003500.004790.00776
Slovenia0.028950.020900.104880.07605
Solomon Islands0.520600.634300.547470.76587
Somalia0.130060.137300.136510.24910
South Africa0.010290.010200.010750.01516
South Sudan0.095290.180900.100520.17708
Spain0.004730.003100.004930.00750
Sri Lanka0.104890.097900.110600.12033
Sudan0.088470.095200.092840.11472
Suriname0.086610.115300.090880.12811
Swaziland0.023810.031200.024930.04238
Sweden0.009200.002500.004130.00674
Switzerland0.058490.009300.009430.01499
Syrian Arab Republic0.172230.060200.181290.19090
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.045220.010400.010830.01421
Tajikistan0.068980.094700.067930.09208
Tanzania0.090660.093200.110580.21415
Thailand0.005870.002800.006630.01398
The Bahamas0.060100.068800.056110.08342
Timor-Leste0.142590.215300.261310.44796
Togolese Republic0.169930.222500.178380.18875
Tokelau0.431560.944600.453750.78646
Tonga0.244380.639000.611520.75391
Trinidad and Tobago0.088050.082700.092390.10478
Tunisia0.290670.388700.305450.43769
Turkey0.014360.019100.015210.01883
Turkmenistan0.068730.089800.072110.08197
Turks and Caicos Islands0.144160.167700.151820.16269
Tuvalu0.416980.923500.438400.77272
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.011350.011300.012370.01867
Uganda0.089030.159200.182560.22867
Ukraine0.098920.103300.103810.11234
United Arab Emirates0.101700.097900.107230.11815
United Kingdom0.005030.001000.005240.00894
Uruguay0.025180.029600.026380.03047
USA and Canada0.003000.001000.004040.00786
Uzbekistan0.036220.030900.038000.03843
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu0.090660.398500.779150.88570
Vatican City State0.09520
Venezuela0.005800.009300.010030.01320
Vietnam0.033290.054200.034890.03800
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.195770.246100.205540.48105
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.099080.093000.103980.11305
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.060760.160300.063740.15538
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.066990.080700.070280.08407
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.