LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.078190.088700.062080.10873
Albania0.102030.150300.120100.13210
Algeria0.042360.057000.048240.05076
American Samoa0.021100.018800.022600.06593
Andorra0.014610.017700.015270.01944
Angola0.041160.036100.021210.03901
Anguilla0.112090.177000.123940.16600
Antarctica0.443481.019800.545101.01460
Antigua and Barbuda0.123030.152500.129640.14902
Argentina0.004340.004100.004510.00806
Armenia0.073990.090900.078150.10985
Aruba0.062000.077400.065550.06867
Australia0.009140.008400.008100.01379
Austria0.037160.004800.038960.01684
Azerbaijan0.139650.175900.146580.15475
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.070040.093000.073490.08074
Bangladesh0.011320.012000.024400.02610
Barbados0.050510.057900.052980.09883
Belarus0.198700.304300.224070.28982
Belgium0.011050.056500.012060.02434
Belize0.158470.189300.166860.12993
Benin0.220860.217300.231960.24238
Bermuda0.019840.026700.020780.02599
Bhutan0.038390.048900.038060.04567
Bolivia0.052220.072300.052780.07097
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.119490.146300.125410.12878
Botswana0.125650.161300.132390.14164
Brazil0.003780.002300.003930.00698
British Virgin Islands0.120070.131300.119550.13129
Brunei Darussalam0.028500.034300.029870.02760
Bulgaria0.008930.010000.009320.00973
Burkina Faso0.162260.210200.170830.19430
Burundi0.235620.402400.207760.31464
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.031080.036100.033080.03759
Cameroon0.063610.094300.067240.08191
Cape Verde0.110400.120200.115870.12698
Cayman Islands0.030340.037700.031810.05015
Central African Republic0.215340.273500.216560.24336
Chad0.293530.383800.308460.39325
Chile0.007010.004200.007300.01055
China0.0110010.010000.044500.07795
Colombia0.005760.004600.006510.00911
Comoros0.362510.359000.415000.40510
Congo0.276960.315600.291010.33035
Cook Islands7.036410.875107.406220.73088
Costa Rica0.013980.014600.014610.01691
Côte d'Ivoire0.233100.080700.244840.26684
Croatia0.004560.007800.006870.01110
Cuba0.357210.463600.375480.54294
Cyprus0.005500.021900.069500.07150
Czech Republic0.013000.006500.008400.00964
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.173480.203900.175360.23786
Denmark0.007400.004000.005000.00920
Diego Garcia0.399741.007500.456381.02552
Djibouti0.218090.256500.221590.24210
Dominica0.105690.129500.104320.13557
Dominican Republic0.022630.026900.026660.02847
Dominican Republic0.025110.026900.026660.02847
Dominican Republic0.022630.026900.026660.02847
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.072030.083800.076090.10231
Egypt0.046700.065000.048970.05882
El Salvador0.056150.068900.058900.05857
Equatorial Guinea0.126340.370200.109110.26202
Eritrea0.154460.193500.162640.17333
Estonia0.009100.009200.009500.01352
Ethiopia0.154930.162400.163140.17747
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.219101.229000.241640.98469
Faroe Islands0.007670.007500.008000.01520
Fiji0.220640.222100.218020.22037
Finland0.016100.042400.020000.11471
France0.013460.004400.010200.01697
French Guiana0.009610.009200.010040.01403
French Polynesia0.198530.165600.185000.15976
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.256180.329200.269140.32075
Gambia0.380000.230500.386660.39616
Georgia0.105690.138700.111430.12245
Germany0.004640.002200.004080.00659
Ghana0.120330.154000.126290.18302
Gibraltar0.023910.028500.025040.02833
Greece0.007880.003900.007010.01470
Greenland0.035300.046500.037000.07034
Grenada0.079230.125800.083140.10842
Guadeloupe0.009910.009100.010350.01446
Guam0.014190.015000.014830.01748
Guatemala0.089160.066800.055150.05819
Guinea0.245110.313500.281770.29030
Guinea-Bissau0.282040.359100.296350.35270
Guyana0.103530.088300.082750.07793
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.119700.139800.136420.22851
Honduras0.086080.105800.090320.09547
Hong Kong0.020810.024600.021800.02641
Hungary0.003710.005500.005360.01276
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.007980.006700.006840.00990
India0.007400.012000.020300.02070
Indonesia0.017400.005400.018210.02743
Iran0.092450.113500.097530.11843
Iraq0.093030.110200.098140.10716
Ireland0.005780.004900.006530.00877
Israel0.004520.003100.004710.00790
Italy0.009650.002300.004170.00702
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.126020.124700.118160.13718
Japan0.012210.012800.012750.01537
Jordan0.081290.127700.081220.12085
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.013900.033500.013190.03337
Kenya0.085630.096800.087460.10270
Kiribati4.357470.821504.586291.11671
Korea0.009050.008900.009450.01292
Kosovo0.182090.067000.191150.39034
Kuwait0.017150.028700.017940.02765
Kyrgyz Republic0.072230.094100.076290.09432
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.055610.052900.058330.06127
Latvia0.024250.179000.039000.14919
Lebanon0.060660.075300.063650.06776
Lesotho0.272670.220000.286490.27743
Liberia0.206650.264400.166590.28028
Libya0.107480.191900.087960.13989
Liechtenstein0.044150.023800.042970.04693
Lithuania0.019160.135700.124000.10650
Luxembourg0.008960.056400.009350.01226
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.078560.086300.082430.07772
Macedonia0.114050.147700.096740.12757
Madagascar0.383450.480900.403100.43498
Malawi0.216470.236800.227340.26746
Malaysia0.005590.006600.005830.01086
Maldives0.329510.700700.668770.60129
Mali0.184620.143000.193810.20689
Malta0.018030.176300.018870.03065
Marshall Islands0.147300.207100.155130.20010
Martinique0.009450.009200.009870.01310
Mauritania0.304120.400500.319600.41898
Mauritius0.064550.070500.123000.13050
Mexico0.003090.007500.003200.00553
Micronesia0.259980.436600.273140.31401
Moldova0.144570.178600.152260.16616
Monaco0.045110.062400.051390.05328
Mongolia0.011470.012400.012500.01583
Montenegro0.122530.175800.129110.22520
Montserrat0.156590.204500.164880.31883
Morocco0.012100.013800.019500.01969
Mozambique0.108850.056500.114240.12124
Myanmar0.077380.045400.076410.07915
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.021630.027600.023160.03208
Nauru3.986621.140704.195923.37121
Nepal0.079730.083900.075400.11421
Netherlands0.004050.004100.007350.00926
Netherlands Antilles0.055740.038700.058470.06489
New Caledonia0.114810.180100.121010.27325
New Zealand0.016860.011300.009730.01367
Nicaragua0.089400.113500.093820.10086
Niger0.130200.201100.149090.20959
Nigeria0.038700.027900.035170.06114
Niue0.409221.306000.430241.51901
North Korea0.242000.312500.254210.30277
Northern Mariana Islands0.023910.034900.022960.03961
Norway0.005160.003400.005380.00748
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.073450.093000.076040.08128
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.028530.018300.030170.03435
Palau0.146200.191500.153970.16251
Panama0.016550.016100.017320.02046
Papua New Guinea0.284680.382600.545000.42189
Paraguay0.017310.016700.018110.02272
Peru0.003520.001900.003650.00666
Philippines0.070180.087000.066290.08401
Poland0.007870.008800.008200.01205
Portugal0.005900.003000.004610.00782
Puerto Rico0.004300.004000.004480.00885
Puerto Rico0.004300.004000.004480.00885
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.113210.139800.119330.12863
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.009150.010000.009550.01751
Romania0.002770.002900.004200.00694
Russian Federation0.007800.009200.009930.01432
Rwanda0.145120.097900.152830.19640
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.507411.009900.533591.20995
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.479191.370800.503881.01000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.113690.142600.079440.14224
Saint Lucia0.100990.102000.087880.10361
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.109560.140900.114990.21288
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.078560.102000.082430.12680
Samoa0.338390.807000.927760.79572
San Marino0.013200.017600.021200.14284
Sao Tome and Principe0.553230.707900.581820.72542
Saudi Arabia0.059340.076000.062250.06892
Senegal0.126110.157100.123100.18035
Serbia0.100490.126900.107690.12668
Seychelles0.311030.514000.326870.45077
Sierra Leone0.281890.358300.296200.27429
Singapore0.005480.007800.005710.00959
Sint Maarten0.073640.076300.077780.07833
Slovak Republic0.002820.003000.004310.00727
Slovenia0.018390.164400.035190.11700
Solomon Islands0.547230.652000.845930.70198
Somalia0.117500.114400.123310.20187
South Africa0.018780.045700.040180.07334
South Sudan0.191890.264700.201470.28115
Spain0.003960.002600.004120.00687
Sri Lanka0.072740.091900.076830.10863
Sudan0.094020.113600.099170.11063
Suriname0.094560.117700.099740.13026
Swaziland0.088760.098700.093140.11788
Sweden0.008100.002200.003980.00692
Switzerland0.016500.012300.011050.01546
Syrian Arab Republic0.151920.103300.159970.17229
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.046670.017600.017630.01833
Tajikistan0.083440.120100.088070.09906
Tanzania0.183390.209800.205470.22664
Thailand0.009900.009600.030000.03300
The Bahamas0.137180.208200.144500.16281
Timor-Leste0.130300.188300.063520.22667
Togolese Republic0.255750.209700.195000.24267
Tokelau1.280021.452001.346871.22983
Tonga0.275910.800200.937580.81411
Trinidad and Tobago0.034550.042100.169500.18000
Tunisia0.455310.646000.478750.45209
Turkey0.019480.020600.020400.02400
Turkmenistan0.066970.088200.070250.07828
Turks and Caicos Islands0.092200.136300.091050.13422
Tuvalu1.492131.013101.570141.22008
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.012750.017800.013320.02133
Uganda0.106970.248700.204960.22170
Ukraine0.080930.108100.084920.09924
United Arab Emirates0.779000.065600.779000.82400
United Kingdom0.004590.001000.004780.00746
Uruguay0.026950.033300.028230.03151
USA and Canada0.003000.001000.003330.00650
Uzbekistan0.058380.070800.106500.12750
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu0.303290.809201.116081.05409
Vatican City State0.00730
Venezuela0.008370.005400.007580.01114
Vietnam0.040990.048900.042990.04773
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.196040.244300.192450.33279
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.091930.118300.096980.10965
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.242570.209500.254810.30064
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.131090.091900.138090.10385
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.