LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.097680.088900.102500.11215
Albania0.119490.126000.125420.12687
Algeria0.047170.048300.055080.05251
American Samoa0.034310.019300.035960.02441
Andorra0.017700.017800.014990.01908
Angola0.090630.041900.095120.04668
Anguilla0.130300.145600.134190.17627
Antarctica0.716411.040000.135370.89651
Antigua and Barbuda0.137420.152500.144750.16010
Argentina0.004570.003000.004760.00763
Armenia0.114550.090900.120740.11018
Aruba0.071350.077400.075370.07960
Australia0.010030.008000.009890.01263
Austria0.032190.004300.034250.09600
Azerbaijan0.167800.178100.176660.18187
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.081060.091400.085560.08999
Bangladesh0.012300.012000.024400.02610
Barbados0.053350.043600.041340.05239
Belarus0.287850.301600.302480.31127
Belgium0.012030.017900.012500.02025
Belize0.177450.190400.186790.19403
Benin0.265040.217300.261290.26420
Bermuda0.021730.022700.023270.02464
Bhutan0.038760.048900.040650.04898
Bolivia0.070110.066700.073560.08256
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.120350.120900.126320.12960
Botswana0.153450.161900.161580.16257
Brazil0.004180.002500.004340.00699
British Virgin Islands0.126470.140800.124310.11837
Brunei Darussalam0.034110.034400.035750.03027
Bulgaria0.010700.010000.005870.01900
Burkina Faso0.202430.190000.212560.21562
Burundi0.299130.305900.314340.38940
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.036790.037200.038570.03994
Cameroon0.060610.081300.073160.08114
Cape Verde0.115400.097900.121640.12827
Cayman Islands0.052050.037400.036200.05794
Central African Republic0.160870.197500.236340.22980
Chad0.306900.376600.349030.37598
Chile0.007540.005400.007860.00988
China0.0175610.010000.044500.05722
Colombia0.006860.004400.007140.00914
Comoros0.278780.263200.510000.51000
Congo0.242560.318500.333900.34866
Cook Islands35.142000.8676036.991100.73713
Costa Rica0.015640.013900.016360.01791
Côte d'Ivoire0.206240.230500.216570.25187
Croatia0.098100.005100.028500.13800
Cuba0.557070.518800.585860.54451
Cyprus0.004300.013900.069500.07150
Czech Republic0.010030.007900.014740.01296
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.227040.203900.210540.24031
Denmark0.007400.004700.005000.00851
Diego Garcia0.368321.036000.456380.99701
Djibouti0.246220.256500.258650.27339
Dominica0.130160.138700.107620.14235
Dominican Republic0.027840.028000.026800.03097
Dominican Republic0.027840.028000.026800.03097
Dominican Republic0.027840.028000.026800.03097
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.108650.092500.114020.10678
Egypt0.051530.051100.054560.06239
El Salvador0.083290.065200.060510.06334
Equatorial Guinea0.170230.300200.294900.32789
Eritrea0.186940.194700.196250.20414
Estonia0.009480.003600.009900.01116
Ethiopia0.170340.159200.178800.18583
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.524151.059300.551211.31168
Faroe Islands0.007570.007700.007890.01041
Fiji0.241110.224200.242260.24281
Finland0.016500.014700.014490.29387
France0.009230.003400.010200.02450
French Guiana0.008610.008700.008980.01344
French Polynesia0.203340.165600.185000.17259
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.263050.290200.303840.31012
Gambia0.360970.227000.379450.36197
Georgia0.120950.127800.119790.13414
Germany0.010290.002600.012290.01313
Ghana0.166970.155400.175780.18882
Gibraltar0.025520.028200.026730.02894
Greece0.007640.003700.006960.01054
Greenland0.036660.037700.035000.03911
Grenada0.079560.094800.075200.09470
Guadeloupe0.013540.008800.010770.01461
Guam0.015650.015000.016360.01844
Guatemala0.094640.066700.071300.09119
Guinea0.247650.266000.298140.32632
Guinea-Bissau0.322700.296600.339150.36016
Guyana0.162000.158400.154980.11870
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.141090.126000.224050.10912
Honduras0.098230.084800.103080.10370
Hong Kong0.020260.021100.021220.02403
Hungary0.005440.004800.005400.01148
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.011330.005300.006620.00961
India0.018200.012000.020300.02070
Indonesia0.031160.023600.025770.02614
Iran0.125690.129300.132440.14191
Iraq0.088930.107400.101470.11539
Ireland0.006640.004300.006910.00896
Israel0.023480.023600.024580.02709
Italy0.003610.002300.003740.00588
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.151520.146900.159550.14768
Japan0.013370.012500.013970.01612
Jordan0.122460.128800.081220.13677
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.028090.030700.013190.02840
Kenya0.091490.092500.094210.11219
Kiribati0.448600.716901.542900.96168
Korea0.009900.008900.010340.01277
Kosovo0.263890.056500.049000.39806
Kuwait0.030600.028000.032080.03438
Kyrgyz Republic0.087410.094100.091720.09361
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.054570.067600.057230.05982
Latvia0.010700.151400.020820.06470
Lebanon0.077610.074300.081430.07930
Lesotho0.279440.225400.293620.32400
Liberia0.280370.307900.294600.30767
Libya0.212620.199000.223280.22613
Liechtenstein0.027800.028200.029780.03423
Lithuania0.005000.109200.124000.10650
Luxembourg0.009030.019000.012000.00943
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.076420.093000.080180.11574
Macedonia0.116090.120300.121490.12608
Madagascar0.405170.409400.425970.45595
Malawi0.264560.243000.277950.29649
Malaysia0.006620.005700.006890.00946
Maldives0.455340.709700.841720.67967
Mali0.243860.122600.256170.25297
Malta0.024560.052800.025720.19500
Marshall Islands0.193600.207100.186740.20345
Martinique0.009760.007700.010200.01370
Mauritania0.349730.310800.367610.37955
Mauritius0.048670.048900.123000.13050
Mexico0.002000.007500.005850.00563
Micronesia0.180730.393400.189710.30811
Moldova0.171920.188300.172140.18123
Monaco0.047390.051200.049000.05163
Mongolia0.012550.011300.013110.01542
Montenegro0.140420.130700.147390.22520
Montserrat0.175650.217400.184900.20454
Morocco0.013140.013300.013940.01621
Mozambique0.151830.133800.159870.12651
Myanmar0.047150.052800.050500.06619
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.021660.021000.023200.02554
Nauru0.430131.090003.589901.25622
Nepal0.104220.101400.109890.11718
Netherlands0.004600.004200.007760.12196
Netherlands Antilles0.035920.038700.037650.04616
New Caledonia0.211700.198200.222310.23508
New Zealand0.026590.013200.012410.01630
Nicaragua0.110410.114600.106700.11023
Niger0.182600.165000.164650.16621
Nigeria0.038700.028500.086310.09021
Niue0.433301.040000.400371.38039
North Korea0.288080.323600.302720.32604
Northern Mariana Islands0.031900.033300.033950.03467
Norway0.004900.003400.005110.00765
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.083670.091400.081960.08202
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.018170.018100.026620.03225
Palau0.182990.191500.174070.20229
Panama0.018670.016600.019550.02154
Papua New Guinea0.284680.504100.510410.55689
Paraguay0.020060.019500.016990.02153
Peru0.003920.001800.004070.00667
Philippines0.073380.083000.066290.08334
Poland0.007800.004800.004650.00788
Portugal0.010330.005200.008680.00705
Puerto Rico0.004220.003000.004390.00767
Puerto Rico0.004220.003000.004390.00767
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.127680.138700.134000.13809
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.012000.007100.012530.01599
Romania0.003000.002100.004290.00693
Russian Federation0.014850.012300.015520.02006
Rwanda0.185440.191000.224020.18722
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.605071.019400.636391.32146
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.561871.090000.590921.01000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.109430.140000.079440.13188
Saint Lucia0.094940.102100.093030.10432
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.109640.115600.115070.15817
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.105580.103100.111320.12571
Samoa0.397810.773402.440670.78797
San Marino0.018520.014800.019390.04116
Sao Tome and Principe0.380080.942300.399550.50856
Saudi Arabia0.101090.076300.106590.07555
Senegal0.086910.143000.091190.17304
Serbia0.116350.123000.109380.12786
Seychelles0.396170.518800.443150.43669
Sierra Leone0.291620.318400.306440.34687
Singapore0.006960.009500.007250.00947
Sint Maarten0.094530.076300.099720.09379
Slovak Republic0.002800.003400.004650.00738
Slovenia0.007500.127900.016000.07281
Solomon Islands0.887520.640100.933700.99301
Somalia0.081030.089000.085530.10387
South Africa0.018780.044300.045050.07599
South Sudan0.065480.089100.188330.20785
Spain0.011400.002900.012420.36000
Sri Lanka0.115470.072500.121710.12752
Sudan0.125130.097200.131850.12489
Suriname0.118040.119400.123890.13192
Swaziland0.086790.099800.081850.08091
Sweden0.007020.002800.004040.00708
Switzerland0.061220.017700.042000.04450
Syrian Arab Republic0.231680.119400.243340.22979
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.063670.019500.019980.02064
Tajikistan0.104550.108800.110240.10194
Tanzania0.224990.253300.183040.23972
Thailand0.010430.009900.030000.03300
The Bahamas0.188630.188300.198030.20488
Timor-Leste0.181970.188300.174470.22131
Togolese Republic0.231470.210400.240000.24350
Tokelau0.754600.953400.808551.18683
Tonga2.935960.699103.089950.95967
Trinidad and Tobago0.037770.037400.169500.18000
Tunisia0.557220.590900.586030.61375
Turkey0.018820.018400.019710.02135
Turkmenistan0.100150.100300.105110.10831
Turks and Caicos Islands0.108870.139300.096650.12481
Tuvalu0.501410.932201.379751.28610
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.012830.017500.013400.01790
Uganda0.101690.239100.199710.18339
Ukraine0.103340.109900.108970.11398
United Arab Emirates0.779000.079300.779000.82400
United Kingdom0.006900.001000.006870.02425
Uruguay0.031670.033600.033710.03552
USA and Canada0.001100.001000.003590.00577
Uzbekistan0.079340.071200.106500.12750
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu1.648840.807701.735100.99540
Vatican City State0.00740
Venezuela0.007700.006800.007590.01021
Vietnam0.049730.051600.052160.05410
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.269540.284300.283200.30328
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.111800.115700.117840.12473
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.270200.323200.283890.32713
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.166690.091900.156750.11036
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.