LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.050010.018000.052460.09539
Albania0.115450.137100.121690.13204
Algeria0.046590.055300.048860.05213
American Samoa0.028340.018800.016130.05763
Andorra0.015100.017700.014030.01857
Angola0.048420.039800.080380.07874
Anguilla0.096340.177000.099530.14407
Antarctica0.497260.991800.522900.95820
Antigua and Barbuda0.135740.182800.142990.17188
Argentina0.004500.002500.005700.00708
Armenia0.070020.090900.073470.11726
Aruba0.066400.075400.069660.07377
Australia0.009270.008000.009680.01211
Austria0.008870.007700.009260.01747
Azerbaijan0.152550.175900.160630.16621
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.035080.091900.058820.07178
Bangladesh0.024180.024500.024400.02610
Barbados0.104020.093600.083010.12447
Belarus0.179330.194800.177330.29185
Belgium0.013420.015500.014020.01830
Belize0.152910.184300.161010.16486
Benin0.136220.190100.143500.23149
Bermuda0.022630.029800.023690.02796
Bhutan0.041860.048900.044400.04635
Bolivia0.066150.068200.069400.07511
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.108880.132500.114270.12183
Botswana0.110470.066000.115950.11605
Brazil0.003970.002800.004130.00702
British Virgin Islands0.108660.128500.114040.13429
Brunei Darussalam0.019650.023500.013960.02126
Bulgaria0.003400.010000.003780.01840
Burkina Faso0.199630.160200.209610.21658
Burundi0.197230.281000.178130.31974
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.033970.038200.035600.04054
Cameroon0.073710.089800.073160.09401
Cape Verde0.133980.118300.123940.13050
Cayman Islands0.042070.037600.044620.05749
Central African Republic0.197680.273500.207560.26268
Chad0.286240.377500.221370.32765
Chile0.007840.005300.008180.01058
China0.0103910.010000.044500.03601
Colombia0.007070.005200.007360.00999
Comoros0.218650.309300.266910.40510
Congo0.239740.281000.224180.33945
Cook Islands0.395630.658000.483540.72950
Costa Rica0.014360.015600.015010.01757
Côte d'Ivoire0.142620.154400.150210.19576
Croatia0.004390.007300.009780.08891
Cuba0.438790.360500.461360.54426
Cyprus0.007000.010000.069500.07150
Czech Republic0.013000.007400.013330.01076
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.179330.203900.149110.24157
Denmark0.005400.004000.005000.00906
Diego Garcia0.251701.007500.456381.04028
Djibouti0.230090.256500.241670.25291
Dominica0.119800.164400.082860.13992
Dominican Republic0.025730.026800.026800.02912
Dominican Republic0.025730.026800.026800.02912
Dominican Republic0.025730.026800.026800.02912
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.092280.080500.097350.10347
Egypt0.050040.056900.052490.06204
El Salvador0.079020.068100.060090.06255
Equatorial Guinea0.006690.216100.221110.33607
Eritrea0.160010.195300.167960.17886
Estonia0.009560.008800.009990.01376
Ethiopia0.170860.154400.179350.18962
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.262671.091600.275961.34729
Faroe Islands0.007800.009100.008130.01586
Fiji0.188530.209400.197930.21041
Finland0.015800.033000.016530.12196
France0.006960.003600.006580.00877
French Guiana0.009490.008700.009910.01344
French Polynesia0.130260.143300.136720.16157
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.273520.240300.286550.31095
Gambia0.194720.190600.204440.42896
Georgia0.112350.137100.118240.12596
Germany0.002800.002600.004120.00696
Ghana0.167840.150300.176700.19641
Gibraltar0.026210.029400.027460.02964
Greece0.005950.004100.006710.00935
Greenland0.035410.042700.037110.09392
Grenada0.112590.132100.104160.13486
Guadeloupe0.009550.008700.009970.01307
Guam0.014120.016500.014760.01770
Guatemala0.085770.066700.058830.06178
Guinea0.260710.263300.276400.28809
Guinea-Bissau0.327000.305400.343680.38357
Guyana0.078960.088200.077150.08189
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.127750.131800.175250.14688
Honduras0.090620.097900.082860.09989
Hong Kong0.021030.010900.022530.02366
Hungary0.003760.005500.006960.02500
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.008500.005900.007440.01033
India0.007000.007000.020300.02070
Indonesia0.021460.007400.016590.02657
Iran0.055770.031900.058500.07409
Iraq0.094140.037700.077080.10318
Ireland0.005830.004800.006580.00864
Israel0.004390.002900.004560.00743
Italy0.012700.002600.004380.00718
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.147090.137100.154910.16828
Japan0.014100.013400.014740.01721
Jordan0.086520.095100.102610.12679
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.013900.031700.013190.03351
Kenya0.091350.051300.090870.10066
Kiribati1.093700.729701.150741.07803
Korea0.008500.007200.007190.01092
Kosovo0.249550.062200.262150.22398
Kuwait0.023720.026700.024840.02858
Kyrgyz Republic0.077170.093900.080960.09808
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.054700.063700.057370.06033
Latvia0.014500.114400.031470.09915
Lebanon0.064680.074200.067840.07024
Lesotho0.310530.150300.326350.33998
Liberia0.206650.271600.267810.28496
Libya0.139820.173900.146760.15957
Liechtenstein0.045480.051700.047680.04821
Lithuania0.106500.023500.120110.10650
Luxembourg0.025360.014600.026560.01300
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.053230.063400.056340.07107
Macedonia0.115220.130200.101820.12918
Madagascar0.401560.334000.422170.44597
Malawi0.240780.238300.252930.26939
Malaysia0.008500.008000.008870.01355
Maldives0.357310.430000.324810.56659
Mali0.151300.140800.147090.16057
Malta0.033020.091400.034600.02332
Marshall Islands0.151650.202100.159680.15205
Martinique0.010190.009500.010650.01321
Mauritania0.287890.352800.276660.36145
Mauritius0.072300.058600.111500.12200
Mexico0.003120.007500.003240.00695
Micronesia0.185140.408000.194350.40767
Moldova0.145040.178600.152750.16272
Monaco0.049010.059300.051390.05406
Mongolia0.012440.010500.012990.01556
Montenegro0.123310.141400.119100.22520
Montserrat0.169520.204500.177940.29982
Morocco0.012070.014000.014250.01652
Mozambique0.050090.039800.052540.07007
Myanmar0.035230.037700.084770.11145
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.028960.029600.030350.03691
Nauru9.228930.768209.714141.15500
Nepal0.074480.078500.072140.10192
Netherlands0.005300.008900.008500.01050
Netherlands Antilles0.058250.041000.054540.06568
New Caledonia0.160890.165600.168880.18658
New Zealand0.025800.010700.010330.01394
Nicaragua0.090750.113500.095230.10259
Niger0.146110.204300.175330.19432
Nigeria0.038700.072500.035170.07444
Niue0.424360.768100.324251.27860
North Korea0.269710.312500.268640.30475
Northern Mariana Islands0.023800.037600.024920.03223
Norway0.004410.002900.004590.00735
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.079130.094700.083030.08742
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.021720.008700.034170.03767
Palau0.163880.193700.172530.23574
Panama0.014120.015400.014760.01826
Papua New Guinea0.288460.430000.382490.48772
Paraguay0.021590.019200.020140.02454
Peru0.003750.001900.003900.00701
Philippines0.067120.039200.066290.07828
Poland0.009310.007800.008960.01232
Portugal0.007690.003000.007410.03050
Puerto Rico0.005690.004800.005930.00982
Puerto Rico0.005690.004800.005930.00982
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.123790.135600.120400.12830
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.009490.010000.009910.01770
Romania0.003120.003200.004600.00733
Russian Federation0.009570.009500.009990.01428
Rwanda0.158120.189300.166500.21093
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.724950.935100.762581.21661
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.503161.091600.529121.01000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.005400.162400.079440.14903
Saint Lucia0.131520.108800.138550.13683
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.114640.131200.120830.23487
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.120440.141900.126410.12570
Samoa0.309880.640000.450360.79799
San Marino0.013870.017700.015270.03925
Sao Tome and Principe0.463610.926000.487480.87846
Saudi Arabia0.061930.070200.065480.06901
Senegal0.156950.176400.072500.17465
Serbia0.102500.125800.109380.12587
Seychelles0.278260.414900.437530.45380
Sierra Leone0.294890.314000.309880.33045
Singapore0.004630.003700.004820.00924
Sint Maarten0.081730.076300.086270.08571
Slovak Republic0.003600.003200.005190.00851
Slovenia0.029460.059800.024790.11700
Solomon Islands0.591400.604101.441530.80544
Somalia0.100630.109100.105610.19645
South Africa0.018780.029300.024500.08977
South Sudan0.115790.235800.122040.24135
Spain0.004300.002900.004470.00713
Sri Lanka0.108810.104800.114200.12197
Sudan0.097130.105200.096430.10366
Suriname0.137450.117200.103010.13200
Swaziland0.097680.069300.102510.09867
Sweden0.008000.002200.004180.00695
Switzerland0.062930.010200.010880.01984
Syrian Arab Republic0.141470.045500.149000.11752
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.049350.010200.010720.01413
Tajikistan0.093230.120400.098340.11265
Tanzania0.146110.204300.072590.21055
Thailand0.018260.017200.030000.03300
The Bahamas0.062000.030900.065550.05085
Timor-Leste0.154760.196900.173270.25147
Togolese Republic0.183270.211600.195000.19523
Tokelau0.459610.773400.481911.08273
Tonga0.275910.692600.817190.84256
Trinidad and Tobago0.052830.045500.169500.18000
Tunisia0.395940.430000.416250.61031
Turkey0.018990.021500.019880.02431
Turkmenistan0.072250.088200.076320.08131
Turks and Caicos Islands0.126540.138200.072870.14144
Tuvalu0.506860.752000.533011.11768
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.007660.016200.007980.02573
Uganda0.108220.204500.112070.20473
Ukraine0.101700.080700.107240.11270
United Arab Emirates0.109960.040900.115400.12459
United Kingdom0.004820.001000.005020.00894
Uruguay0.028160.031200.029510.03104
USA and Canada0.003000.001000.003360.00650
Uzbekistan0.073050.070800.106500.12750
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu0.321500.526700.843730.95837
Vatican City State0.01410
Venezuela0.009710.008100.010150.01340
Vietnam0.043840.034000.045960.05124
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.199230.237300.209190.46883
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.099340.112400.104260.11290
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.258410.207000.271480.27702
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.145840.091900.153590.10823
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.