LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.067290.083700.067160.09415
Albania0.117960.138200.123800.13202
Algeria0.045900.052700.048140.05136
American Samoa0.023890.018800.025010.06159
Andorra0.015100.016800.014620.01874
Angola0.048840.041000.076420.07356
Anguilla0.133930.178500.159000.17137
Antarctica0.622841.019800.655100.94337
Antigua and Barbuda0.163180.155300.171790.18136
Argentina0.004680.005400.005700.00821
Armenia0.078960.090900.082850.11212
Aruba0.064810.077400.067990.07301
Australia0.008800.008200.009190.01139
Austria0.016790.005600.017570.01816
Azerbaijan0.159850.175900.156980.16767
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.064660.093000.078690.08407
Bangladesh0.024380.024500.024400.02610
Barbados0.063810.077500.067460.09851
Belarus0.204910.195900.201890.28612
Belgium0.013030.016600.014020.02759
Belize0.143090.189300.150700.17945
Benin0.141450.211500.160950.23294
Bermuda0.021550.027900.023080.02690
Bhutan0.046540.048900.048810.04932
Bolivia0.062390.068200.065960.07400
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.110200.134900.115660.12252
Botswana0.115880.115800.122140.13433
Brazil0.004050.002700.004210.00704
British Virgin Islands0.107820.145400.113150.13296
Brunei Darussalam0.021620.024100.023150.02738
Bulgaria0.011440.005600.021780.01948
Burkina Faso0.164180.174300.172850.21659
Burundi0.161920.440200.161590.40243
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.033510.036100.035120.04040
Cameroon0.073160.089800.073160.08723
Cape Verde0.133980.118800.111840.12874
Cayman Islands0.041870.063400.033980.05147
Central African Republic0.217920.273100.228870.27326
Chad0.309890.383800.325680.39094
Chile0.007920.005400.008260.01056
China0.0103510.010000.044500.07194
Colombia0.006610.005100.006880.00980
Comoros0.219710.317800.415000.40510
Congo0.240900.301500.140330.28758
Cook Islands0.405050.851100.425840.59091
Costa Rica0.014730.015600.015400.01756
Côte d'Ivoire0.167240.155600.176070.23384
Croatia0.004220.008400.003200.08891
Cuba0.398200.361100.418640.54236
Cyprus0.006690.021900.069500.07150
Czech Republic0.013390.007700.008400.01066
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.179330.203900.166720.26173
Denmark0.005300.004000.005000.00914
Diego Garcia0.293200.767300.456380.86136
Djibouti0.216430.256500.227290.24676
Dominica0.132840.138800.139940.13337
Dominican Republic0.025860.027500.026800.02917
Dominican Republic0.025860.027500.026800.02917
Dominican Republic0.025860.027500.026800.02917
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.096750.102200.101530.10553
Egypt0.052150.055300.055220.06220
El Salvador0.078790.069900.059420.06304
Equatorial Guinea0.006720.382800.294880.30936
Eritrea0.167750.195300.176610.18229
Estonia0.009180.009200.009590.01355
Ethiopia0.173380.154400.182510.19391
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.274101.150700.264720.81773
Faroe Islands0.007640.009100.007960.01586
Fiji0.203100.222000.213270.22120
Finland0.015200.041400.017980.12196
France0.014200.003600.010200.02295
French Guiana0.008000.008800.007800.01222
French Polynesia0.134360.147200.141540.19306
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.281720.329200.262790.31707
Gambia0.204810.155600.215060.33414
Georgia0.112920.136100.115930.12461
Germany0.002410.002500.004040.00703
Ghana0.143290.154000.150910.19441
Gibraltar0.024370.028100.025530.02864
Greece0.005780.004100.006540.01332
Greenland0.035210.042700.036910.07122
Grenada0.115100.132100.117690.13107
Guadeloupe0.010100.008800.010550.01370
Guam0.014020.016500.014650.01826
Guatemala0.086790.067700.061990.06241
Guinea0.250620.271100.242570.28402
Guinea-Bissau0.256410.390700.253200.34560
Guyana0.071740.085600.075780.08100
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.127800.150600.150410.15071
Honduras0.090890.109600.095390.10056
Hong Kong0.018500.024300.019370.01933
Hungary0.003770.010500.006750.02500
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.008500.005800.007550.01038
India0.007000.007000.020300.02070
Indonesia0.021920.007300.018880.02613
Iran0.103920.083300.109570.12173
Iraq0.094350.110200.097150.10765
Ireland0.005980.004600.006740.00873
Israel0.004260.003200.004430.00747
Italy0.018380.002500.004210.00678
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.151070.137100.159080.16744
Japan0.013990.013500.014620.01785
Jordan0.063970.095100.081220.12979
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.016600.031700.013190.03245
Kenya0.087150.067500.091450.10754
Kiribati0.387590.735301.083181.08033
Korea0.008370.007300.008740.01204
Kosovo0.221010.061600.232120.21779
Kuwait0.019690.026300.020620.02913
Kyrgyz Republic0.082900.094100.087500.10128
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.058910.057900.061800.06051
Latvia0.012700.121900.039000.11375
Lebanon0.064750.078400.067920.07044
Lesotho0.354280.182800.372410.36768
Liberia0.236740.293600.228030.26323
Libya0.159710.175200.167640.17764
Liechtenstein0.046340.051300.047440.04973
Lithuania0.029290.125800.030700.10650
Luxembourg0.010390.113600.010860.03974
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.055560.065600.058280.06986
Macedonia0.112110.138000.100190.12827
Madagascar0.403620.451300.424340.45604
Malawi0.206400.273600.186060.23491
Malaysia0.008770.008000.009150.01346
Maldives0.481390.669600.506200.64248
Mali0.150970.139600.151200.16529
Malta0.102860.101600.108460.03729
Marshall Islands0.176630.207100.185930.20546
Martinique0.010100.009700.009720.01321
Mauritania0.284590.400500.299040.38226
Mauritius0.066910.060200.123000.13050
Mexico0.001900.007500.003280.00706
Micronesia0.116170.419400.122440.40850
Moldova0.153690.178600.161830.16980
Monaco0.048990.058500.051390.05406
Mongolia0.012550.010500.013110.01559
Montenegro0.126680.148800.109500.22520
Montserrat0.111440.204500.170360.41814
Morocco0.012400.013900.013750.01626
Mozambique0.056020.039800.058760.11816
Myanmar0.060610.056500.063590.11705
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.025830.029600.027060.03677
Nauru0.273461.144100.416221.15389
Nepal0.075330.085500.072690.11990
Netherlands0.004800.010900.007520.01225
Netherlands Antilles0.058520.038700.061390.05578
New Caledonia0.214870.166500.168020.20557
New Zealand0.025800.011100.009990.01393
Nicaragua0.097620.113500.097330.10377
Niger0.159240.191500.167140.20733
Nigeria0.038700.075100.035170.07541
Niue0.426461.233700.324251.24944
North Korea0.259440.312500.272570.30742
Northern Mariana Islands0.026820.037600.028100.03972
Norway0.004980.002900.005190.00748
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.081250.098900.085760.08882
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.019790.011000.034030.03750
Palau0.161790.193700.121440.23038
Panama0.016090.017600.016830.01945
Papua New Guinea0.288460.430000.376220.61766
Paraguay0.017530.017500.018340.02281
Peru0.003400.001900.003550.00666
Philippines0.068360.072300.066290.08573
Poland0.008550.008000.008620.01249
Portugal0.007200.003200.005150.03050
Puerto Rico0.005650.004200.005890.00981
Puerto Rico0.005650.004200.005890.00981
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.115220.135600.121440.13073
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.007990.010000.008330.01747
Romania0.003130.003300.004600.00736
Russian Federation0.009480.009600.009900.01434
Rwanda0.191140.117300.200670.22042
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.544701.009900.572840.94386
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.401401.091600.422001.01000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.006720.142600.079440.14025
Saint Lucia0.110330.108800.093240.11254
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.107770.131900.113100.23487
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.103170.110700.099650.12165
Samoa0.309880.797600.450360.85782
San Marino0.013930.017600.015300.06142
Sao Tome and Principe0.625750.933900.658150.85196
Saudi Arabia0.062580.070200.065830.06942
Senegal0.139960.172600.146900.17588
Serbia0.102990.126900.109380.11837
Seychelles0.278260.514000.443150.46067
Sierra Leone0.297220.333100.312340.32001
Singapore0.005980.004800.006740.01033
Sint Maarten0.083970.076300.088630.08879
Slovak Republic0.002820.003200.004320.00799
Slovenia0.040460.148500.042430.11700
Solomon Islands0.591400.745001.732710.80819
Somalia0.108700.107100.114080.19661
South Africa0.018780.031500.030230.08417
South Sudan0.166680.251600.175480.27429
Spain0.005310.002800.005540.00729
Sri Lanka0.101380.108100.106900.11805
Sudan0.086590.105200.083510.10259
Suriname0.114120.117700.109480.14944
Swaziland0.087410.100500.091720.12025
Sweden0.007500.002200.004000.00695
Switzerland0.072060.011000.012700.01710
Syrian Arab Republic0.125740.071800.132490.15814
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.062900.017800.018860.01655
Tajikistan0.087480.120400.091790.10930
Tanzania0.185960.214200.195220.23948
Thailand0.013940.014300.030000.03300
The Bahamas0.093100.117100.098210.11169
Timor-Leste0.136650.198900.063000.28184
Togolese Republic0.184100.193100.195000.22581
Tokelau0.459610.944600.439831.08565
Tonga0.275910.692602.400280.84400
Trinidad and Tobago0.046120.056300.169500.18000
Tunisia0.436150.482500.458580.59410
Turkey0.018990.022500.019890.02433
Turkmenistan0.072240.088200.076310.08113
Turks and Caicos Islands0.104740.138200.076330.13986
Tuvalu0.497900.923500.523580.83792
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.014450.017300.015100.04110
Uganda0.096910.204500.101700.24078
Ukraine0.097500.118300.102320.11178
United Arab Emirates0.099650.060200.104580.11709
United Kingdom0.005040.001000.005250.00894
Uruguay0.028560.031300.029930.03305
USA and Canada0.003000.001000.003410.00686
Uzbekistan0.068810.082200.106500.12750
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu0.323080.787000.843730.96002
Vatican City State0.01520
Venezuela0.007710.007300.008040.01242
Vietnam0.042630.029400.045220.05007
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.196000.238500.205790.33960
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.099540.112400.104460.10962
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.253570.283000.266390.31466
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.147900.086500.155770.15230
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.