LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.031740.018500.033780.09112
Albania0.079250.129700.122070.13325
Algeria0.049520.051200.051950.05496
American Samoa0.019560.023000.020480.03440
Andorra0.012640.014300.013200.01897
Angola0.049460.036300.096740.09100
Anguilla0.160660.180700.168640.17090
Antarctica0.509081.019800.535341.27569
Antigua and Barbuda0.150950.171900.158450.17482
Argentina0.004070.002600.004230.00764
Armenia0.075590.088700.079300.13280
Aruba0.066820.077400.070100.08640
Australia0.008530.008400.009360.01260
Austria0.015900.018300.016630.02347
Azerbaijan0.158470.172400.166860.17461
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.035830.090600.083910.09181
Bangladesh0.021030.019000.020770.02371
Barbados0.147810.139300.083010.15426
Belarus0.203410.281200.213590.30090
Belgium0.013380.015900.013980.01854
Belize0.165160.183400.173880.18656
Benin0.184660.153300.193860.21496
Bermuda0.020280.021800.021240.02826
Bhutan0.044040.050000.046170.05299
Bolivia0.045320.087600.047520.06678
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.109420.094800.114840.12211
Botswana0.076280.046800.074320.09372
Brazil0.004720.003500.004920.00826
British Virgin Islands0.111380.128500.117400.16686
Brunei Darussalam0.023220.022500.024320.02718
Bulgaria0.009900.021200.013650.02473
Burkina Faso0.143170.151000.150790.16619
Burundi0.411830.288700.432980.45461
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.036950.042700.038730.04491
Cameroon0.072740.082700.076830.09830
Cape Verde0.120860.140900.126850.13479
Cayman Islands0.050400.065600.046690.08149
Central African Republic0.222740.248800.233940.37749
Chad0.318690.424800.334940.34919
Chile0.009090.004900.009490.01039
China0.003600.004200.007030.01528
Colombia0.010920.009800.011420.01522
Comoros0.180040.211300.154620.20126
Congo0.195430.315600.294580.35167
Cook Islands0.326200.634800.443040.63209
Costa Rica0.016270.016200.017020.01986
Côte d'Ivoire0.112460.143300.175330.19643
Croatia0.051520.023200.028500.06100
Cuba0.538320.452800.566130.53314
Cyprus0.004440.004500.005830.00927
Czech Republic0.013100.012800.013420.01580
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.168730.165500.155050.24552
Denmark0.005580.004600.005830.00929
Diego Garcia0.429600.875700.451681.22691
Djibouti0.248830.272500.261400.27271
Dominica0.146720.177000.154520.17705
Dominican Republic0.016270.015900.017020.01916
Dominican Republic0.016270.015900.017020.01916
Dominican Republic0.016270.015900.017020.01916
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.093720.102700.098870.10429
Egypt0.059730.018100.062670.05303
El Salvador0.096750.109700.081320.10103
Equatorial Guinea0.126340.334500.214180.30680
Eritrea0.182150.197900.191220.19922
Estonia0.009200.009800.009610.01373
Ethiopia0.101870.075400.107420.13207
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.338191.163100.355470.83010
Faroe Islands0.013710.013500.014330.02305
Fiji0.203380.183200.213560.22944
Finland0.013810.016300.017380.01993
France0.004880.003900.005080.00824
French Guiana0.009300.009300.009720.01323
French Polynesia0.123370.143000.130000.15746
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.255330.246900.268240.28538
Gambia0.380000.409300.425000.43000
Georgia0.138350.154400.145210.15933
Germany0.003100.002800.004210.00703
Ghana0.151300.168000.159310.17185
Gibraltar0.023780.026400.024900.02921
Greece0.008800.007500.008990.01548
Greenland0.034340.039000.035990.12376
Grenada0.093250.112500.098370.12808
Guadeloupe0.009020.007500.009420.01643
Guam0.013560.015700.014170.01885
Guatemala0.083200.065200.065090.08214
Guinea0.269790.280000.283470.30940
Guinea-Bissau0.343120.284400.360660.38313
Guyana0.084360.091600.089030.13096
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.190220.186100.199700.23114
Honduras0.101020.110000.099400.10506
Hong Kong0.012300.010700.012120.01693
Hungary0.003200.003200.004680.00750
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.008780.007600.009160.01265
India0.007000.007500.020300.02070
Indonesia0.014680.010200.015350.02119
Iran0.134880.057000.142080.14120
Iraq0.098400.054300.084650.10787
Ireland0.005250.004500.005470.00876
Israel0.004260.002800.004430.00813
Italy0.004090.002500.004250.00738
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.116200.126900.122470.14428
Japan0.015370.013500.016070.01865
Jordan0.088040.082300.080470.13428
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.003340.024100.009500.03532
Kenya0.055320.045100.058030.07559
Kiribati4.320481.041504.547352.91937
Korea0.009540.006900.008350.01229
Kosovo0.286830.063600.301400.32657
Kuwait0.028730.019400.030110.03735
Kyrgyz Republic0.079920.060500.078880.09539
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.055500.053200.058210.06342
Latvia0.012700.113500.017710.06930
Lebanon0.066710.073300.069980.07393
Lesotho0.098550.106600.103420.19281
Liberia0.206650.290400.286880.30328
Libya0.180130.160800.189090.19149
Liechtenstein0.051600.061100.054630.05728
Lithuania0.106500.034000.124000.10650
Luxembourg0.008370.007200.008730.01136
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.052770.063000.055860.07007
Macedonia0.094840.121100.088080.11714
Madagascar0.401070.355600.421660.40773
Malawi0.227830.185800.239290.28890
Malaysia0.012530.009000.013080.02086
Maldives0.291410.701200.420150.55527
Mali0.144300.130100.151970.16145
Malta0.004440.005600.004150.00776
Marshall Islands0.185690.212000.194930.21892
Martinique0.009200.009100.009600.01615
Mauritania0.295520.346000.310550.35064
Mauritius0.047540.056600.049860.05733
Mexico0.003170.001300.003280.00553
Micronesia0.150160.462400.157610.34596
Moldova0.157740.178600.166100.17788
Monaco0.048800.055000.051740.05340
Mongolia0.013650.013400.014260.01823
Montenegro0.112720.127500.114030.12354
Montserrat0.181090.209800.190090.39882
Morocco0.013520.013600.014120.01644
Mozambique0.036660.042500.038430.04583
Myanmar0.017370.017400.018170.10135
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.025440.025100.025320.03364
Nauru0.111130.819901.338850.98710
Nepal0.073830.084800.077980.08675
Netherlands0.004720.005000.008770.01025
Netherlands Antilles0.052610.033300.035430.06067
New Caledonia0.126040.112700.112300.14600
New Zealand0.010000.008900.010450.01386
Nicaragua0.097300.111300.102100.10991
Niger0.173410.218200.244590.26351
Nigeria0.042400.039100.062030.06489
Niue0.120501.293100.342591.35280
North Korea0.280380.368600.294610.38512
Northern Mariana Islands0.028810.036700.030190.04367
Norway0.006630.004800.006900.00932
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.084950.098400.089660.09335
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.012690.009200.035970.03950
Palau0.179450.213100.188890.33205
Panama0.014970.014800.015660.01869
Papua New Guinea0.284680.382600.632790.64563
Paraguay0.014520.012300.015180.02710
Peru0.004210.002600.004380.00730
Philippines0.071830.082800.073050.08115
Poland0.009200.007500.009100.01210
Portugal0.009960.009700.010400.01234
Puerto Rico0.005490.005400.005730.00920
Puerto Rico0.005490.005400.005730.00920
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.126090.136400.132860.13974
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.009290.008400.009710.02051
Romania0.003100.003000.004620.00764
Russian Federation0.003340.009400.010080.01339
Rwanda0.201950.111800.212060.23182
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.506821.031300.532961.36567
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.378361.091600.397751.01000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.091130.159200.152470.17572
Saint Lucia0.150500.168600.157970.17433
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.161090.165100.169600.22787
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.142050.175300.149610.16669
Samoa0.267750.661000.623910.67916
San Marino0.014030.020500.014500.08362
Sao Tome and Principe0.474310.967100.498750.84340
Saudi Arabia0.061040.056700.064540.06969
Senegal0.109000.143000.114390.17574
Serbia0.064970.087400.068150.08712
Seychelles0.099800.388000.326160.44556
Sierra Leone0.296220.282200.311290.35471
Singapore0.008570.007400.008950.01785
Sint Maarten0.082110.076300.086670.09537
Slovak Republic0.003400.003400.004810.00778
Slovenia0.022770.052400.041500.03481
Solomon Islands0.561720.802800.590760.77333
Somalia0.142230.162100.130940.26836
South Africa0.011320.010200.012330.01533
South Sudan0.151000.178900.159000.18875
Spain0.004600.003100.004790.00746
Sri Lanka0.117530.131200.123340.13195
Sudan0.083480.082300.088110.12207
Suriname0.119280.115300.101090.14378
Swaziland0.025110.031200.026310.03609
Sweden0.010180.002500.004060.00703
Switzerland0.073450.009500.009890.01550
Syrian Arab Republic0.056630.061800.059400.06775
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.059590.010900.010840.01452
Tajikistan0.079290.086500.072500.09969
Tanzania0.089920.086500.136540.20758
Thailand0.005460.002900.005700.01813
The Bahamas0.071590.082300.075630.09126
Timor-Leste0.193290.277800.275500.39467
Togolese Republic0.172010.209500.181060.19898
Tokelau0.623391.038000.655680.80044
Tonga0.216360.427900.611520.65881
Trinidad and Tobago0.102440.105200.108020.12262
Tunisia0.412460.394500.433650.48048
Turkey0.015880.018800.016610.01959
Turkmenistan0.076640.089300.080410.08774
Turks and Caicos Islands0.150510.172700.157990.17515
Tuvalu0.507571.001400.533761.09825
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.014000.011300.014630.02091
Uganda0.119560.122000.187160.19132
Ukraine0.099680.103300.104610.10784
United Arab Emirates0.116230.101100.122510.13536
United Kingdom0.004540.001000.004730.00894
Uruguay0.027290.030500.028600.03199
USA and Canada0.003000.001000.003810.00740
Uzbekistan0.017190.020500.017990.02544
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu0.104020.649100.889730.90324
Vatican City State0.09520
Venezuela0.009320.012000.009740.01475
Vietnam0.049670.054400.052100.05316
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.195920.231700.205700.35798
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.108930.073700.114320.12324
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.200460.132500.210480.20850
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.071550.080700.075580.08692
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.